Keeley Brownback

Event Category
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 15-16
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 15-16
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 15-16
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 3
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 15-16
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 3/4/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Girls 15-16
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 4
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 15-16 Category 3/4/5
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Girls 15-16
1 Battle at Barlow Women 4
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 15-16
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-18
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Girls 15-16
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 4
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Women
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 15-16
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16
2 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 15-16
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 15-16
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 15-16
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 15-16
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 15-16
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18
77 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
100 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-18
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-16
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18
69 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Junior Women 15-16
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Junior Women
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 3 Junior Women 14-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18
1 Pickett's Charge Junior Women 14-18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Women 14-18
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Junior Women
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Junior Women
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18
2 Chainbreaker Junior Women 14-18
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18
1 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Women
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Junior Women
2 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18

119th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
48 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 253
253

48th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 3 13
13

9th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 4 13
1 Battle at Barlow Women 4 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 4 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 14
79

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 15-16 15
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 15-16 15
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 15
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Women 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 15
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 13
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 15-16 15
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 15-16 Category 3/4/5 14
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 13
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 15-16 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 15
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 15
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 3/4/5 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 15-16 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 15
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 30
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 26
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 26
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 26
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 15-16 26
545

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 15-16 30
30

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 292
16 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 285
577

16th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 11
11

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Junior Women 15-16 15
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-16 30
45

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 13
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 14
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18 15
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18 15
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 15
72

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
1 2016 Overall BAR Junior Women 1500
1500

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 300
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR Junior Women 300
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 300
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Junior Women 300
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 300
1500

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 14
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Junior Women 15
1 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Women 15
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 15
2 Chainbreaker Junior Women 14-18 14
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 14
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Junior Women 15
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Junior Women 15
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Women 14-18 14
1 Pickett's Charge Junior Women 14-18 15
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Junior Women 30
176

3rd — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Junior Women 1
1 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Women 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Chainbreaker Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Junior Women 1
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Junior Women 1
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Pickett's Charge Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Junior Women 1
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18 1
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-16 1
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 1
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 1
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 15-16 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Women 1
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 4 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Girls 15-16 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-18 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Battle at Barlow Women 4 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Girls 15-16 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 15-16 Category 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 4 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Girls 15-16 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 15-16 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 15-16 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 1
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 1
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 1
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 1
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 15-16 1
84

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 52
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 26
164

14th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Women 4

Event Category Points
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 20
48

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 52
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 26
182

1st — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 30
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 15-16 30
120

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
15

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
60

3rd — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 60
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 80
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 60
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 60
260

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
45

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 15-18

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 100
200

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 15-18

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 100
380

1st — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 15-18

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-18 20
20

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 15-18

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 100
180

16

Hood River, OR

F

16852

7227

2

2

3

4

4

October 4, 2015

December 31, 2017