Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 29, 2017

Part of the Stage 1 TT

Updated May 15, 2017 at 10:44 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Men Pro/1/2 0:58:35.3
2 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles Men Pro/1/2 1:00:03.0
3 Andrew Neill English Cycles Men 3 1:02:33.0
4 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Men 3 1:02:42.0
5 Matt Kline Land Shark Masters Men 50+ 1:03:29.0
6 Rob English English Cycles Men Pro/1/2 1:03:53.0
7 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Men 40+ 1:04:06.0
8 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Men Pro/1/2 1:04:58.0
9 Jonathan Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Masters Men 40+ 1:05:12.0
10 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Men 50+ 1:06:38.0
11 Walsh Tandem Houndstooth Endurance Racing Mixed Tandem 1:07:29.0
12 Kristen Yax Unattached Women 4/5 1:09:53.0
13 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 50+ 1:10:22.0
14 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team Masters Men 40+ 1:10:42.0
15 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course Masters Men 40+ 1:10:44.0
16 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 1:15:04.0
17 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40+ 1:15:19.0
18 Bob Rokoz Iron Heads Masters Men 50+ 1:15:44.0
19 Mark Fuji Iron Heads Masters Men 50+ 1:16:02.0
20 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4/5 1:16:30.0
21 Christopher Dixon Unattached Men 4/5 1:16:49.0
21 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Masters Women 50+ 1:16:49.0
23 Joe Llona Unattached Masters Men 60+ 1:17:18.0
24 Lori Selby High Gear Coaching & Scott's Cycling Masters Women 50+ 1:18:33.0
25 Will Fernyhough DYMA Masters Men 50+ 1:18:55.0
26 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Masters Men 60+ 1:20:09.0
27 Ryan Studt Glitter Gals Men Pro/1/2 1:20:10.0
28 Lance Moen Glitter Gals Masters Men 30+ 1:20:23.0
29 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Masters Women 50+ 1:20:55.0
30 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Men 4/5 1:23:08.0
31 William Toepper Glitter Gals Masters Men 50+ 1:23:50.0
32 Tom Kelly Unattached Masters Men 60+ 1:24:46.0
33 Tom Kretz Victoria's Secret Lounge Masters Men 50+ 1:25:32.0
34 Victor Trucco Unattached Men 4/5 1:25:45.0
35 Clara Terrell English Cycles Women 3 1:26:16.0
36 Jenny Greeve Victoria's Secret Lounge Women 4/5 1:28:11.0
37 Cher Vasquez Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Women 4/5 1:30:27.0
38 Michael Olson Olson's Bicycles Masters Men 60+ 1:31:07.0
39 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo Masters Women 40+ 1:31:59.0
40 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Men 60+ 1:34:10.0
41 Catherine Eastman Speed Demon Women 4/5 1:36:57.0
42 Elsa Hume Glitter Gals Women 4/5 1:40:23.0
43 Sarah Williams Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Women 4/5 1:41:23.0
43 Shad Roundy Glitter Gals Masters Men 40+ 1:41:23.0
45 Karen Rokoz Iron Heads Masters Women 50+ 1:53:03.0
46 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 3:11:21.0
47 Mara Spriggs Unattached Women 4/5 3:14:07.0