Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final

Coburg, OR
May 30, 2017

Part of the Twilight Time Trial Series

Updated May 31, 2017 at 11:16 PM

Eddy

Num Name Team Age Points
1 153 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 26 13
2 T392 J Brett Sicilian 12
3 856 John Morehouse 6
4 4015 Guy Polson 52 4
5 880 Brandon Marshall 3
6 922 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 43 3
7 711 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 25 2
8 4208 Adam Choate 19 2
9 U31 Micah Sardell 1

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team Age Points
1 100 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 49 1

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Age Points
1 5418 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 53 13
2 3169 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 54 12
3 4507 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 55 6
4 613 Perry Lund Hutch's Eugene 54 5
5 4192 Mike Ripley Oregon Trail Syndicate 50 1

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Age Points
1 4362 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 61 26
2 5108 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 61 18
3 4026 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS 63 11
4 5216 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS 66 8
5 5118 Steve Gerdemann Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 67 10
6 4023 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 62 6
7 5653 Loren Russell 75 2
8 4001 Roger Johnson 76 1

Masters Women

Num Name Age Points
1 7009 Laura Jackson 60 15
2 7164 Kristin Yarris 44 10
3 7175 Vikki Bourcier 58 6
3 7015 Melissa Boyd 62 4
3 7043 Flo Leibowitz 66 1
4 7237 Sandra G Hendy 65 4

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Age Points
1 158 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 27 16
2 801 Adam Kennedy 43 7
3 8022 Max Ritzow 16 5
4 100 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 49 4
5 153 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 26 3
6 517 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29 3

Men 3

Num Name Team Age Points
1 309 Andrew Neill English Cycles 30 16
2 3013 Brendan Sheerin Cascade Slocum 17 6
3 362 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 42 4
4 T896 Zachary Geyer 3
5 339 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 38 3
6 3163 Joseph Tysoe 46 1
7 534 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 41 1

Men 4

Num Name Team Age Points
1 4048 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 59 10
2 4151 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene 48 4
3 4247 Micah Sardell 3
4 T390 Kyle Resnik 1
5 4167 Peter Eschbach 54 1
6 T886 Eric McKinley 1

Men 5

Num Name Points
1 5647 Stephen Harris 6
2 T887 Jeff Thomas 3
3 T394 Jason Hernandez 1

Women 1/2

Num Name Age Points
1 231 Gabrielle Lehnert 16 4

Women 3

Num Name Age Points
1 283 Clara Terrell 32 4

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Age Points
1 7255 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
2 T391 Maureen Eldridge 4
3 T885 Beth Campbell 4
4 T858 Naomi Gallager 3
5 9008 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 39 2