Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Gill
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brett Ensor
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Erica Menze
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Alan Whitney
14 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
12 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ John Kenney
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
13 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
11 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Clydesdale Lorne Cross
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Clydesdale Tony Dirks
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
14 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Marek Litinsky
51 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Michael Saviers
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Micheal Hancuff
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Springer
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andrew Harrington
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Erica Menze
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Traci Smolen
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Michael Saviers
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Women Laura Trace
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Women 50+ Traci Smolen
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Saviers
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) John Kenney
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Onusko
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Keegan O'Neill
21 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marek Litinsky
20 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
18 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
9 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
29 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
8 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Patrick Connor
19 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Tyler Aquino
16 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
10 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
6 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Will Hahn
4 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
19 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
42 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
24 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
23 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
18 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Patrick Connor
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Jason Whitley
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Tyler Aquino
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Emmett Culp
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Gregory Kell
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Will Hahn
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
19 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Justin Onusko
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Marek Litinsky
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Elite Men Marek Litinsky
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Saviers
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Damon Dimick
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
2 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Patrick Connor
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 John Lehman
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Emmett Culp
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Xander Viray
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Will Hahn
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Gregory Kell
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Tyler Aquino
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Brett Ensor
27 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 John Kenney
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Erica Menze
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ben Needham
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Martin Fuss
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Sean Galloway
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Alan Whitney
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 Laura Trace
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nathan Gibson
48 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Onusko
24 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marek Litinsky
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Micheal Hancuff
38 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Brett Ensor
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Saviers
38 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men George Gardner
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Will Hahn
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Tyler Aquino
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Gregory Kell
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
106 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
83 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Nathan Gibson
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Damon Dimick
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Nathan Gibson
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann