Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points

Bend, OR
July 17, 2019

Part of the Bend Criterium Series

Updated July 19, 2019 at 9:34 PM

Junior

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City Notes
1 8126 Gavin Bowen 13509.0 17 Bend Series Points: 53
2 8202 Aden Whitelaw 17283.0 16 Bend Series Points: 42
3 8013 Zane Strait 17461.0 13 Bend Series Points: 37
4 8026 Jacob Olander 13432.0 16 Bend Series Points: 34
5 8208 Anton Micek WebCyclery Racing 16243.0 17 Bend Series Points: 29
6 8127 Tanner Bowen 16879.0 14 Bend Series Points: 27
7 8008 Ian Brown 16048.0 14 Bend Series Points: 16
7 8000 Turner Greyson Sunnyside Sports 18828.0 17 Terrebonne Series Points: 16
8 8213 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 15475.0 18 Bend Series Points: 14
9 8048 Ryder Uetrecht 11216.0 17 Bend Series Points: 10
10 8017 Bjorn Blankenship 18177.0 11 Bend Series Points: 8
11 80 GG Johnson One Day Bend Series Points: 4
11 8020 Peter Bentley 18941.0 12 Bend Series Points: 4
12 8131 Nyall Trout 15092.0 17 Bend Series Points: 3

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City Notes
1 853 Levi Kramer 11742.0 21 bend Series Points: 53
2 883 James Kramer 6618.0 51 Bend Series Points: 48
3 137 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 5852.0 50 Bend Series Points: 42
4 121 Cliff Eslinger 10142.0 41 bend Series Points: 27
5 830 Anthony Broadman 16230.0 41 Bend Series Points: 26
6 84 Lance Haidet 84.0 San Louis Obispo Series Points: 16
7 840 Jordan Barber 16955.0 35 Series Points: 15
8 150 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1093.0 32 Portland Series Points: 10
9 837 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 1905.0 53 BEND Series Points: 8
10 89 Nick Gibb One Day Series Points: 6
10 94 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 2625.0 52 Bend Series Points: 6
11 93 Scott Derdenger One Day 55 Series Points: 5
11 44 Brian Heneghan 20712.0 48 0.0 Series Points: 5
12 165 Edward Micek WebCyclery Racing 16244.0 48 Bend Series Points: 3
12 849 Sean Haidet 5837.0 49 San Louis Obispo Series Points: 3
13 804 Daniel Smith 18797.0 57 Bend Series Points: 2

Men 3

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City Notes
1 733 Todd Berger 4133.0 46 Bend Series Points: 58
2 43 Carter Hall Series Points: 55
3 506 Peter Madsen 18235.0 36 Bend Series Points: 34
4 531 Brandon Gallagher 8648.0 44 Bend Series Points: 24
5 543 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1093.0 50 Corvallis Series Points: 18
6 541 Rob Angelo 6773.0 45 Bend Series Points: 17
7 551 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 11594.0 36 Bend Series Points: 16
7 606 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 2604.0 48 Bend Series Points: 16
8 3000 Paul Armstrong 16692.0 36 Bend Series Points: 10
9 104 Brent Poole 679.0 32 Bend Series Points: 8
9 Billy Bergen IV Bend Series Points: 8
10 8126 Gavin Bowen 13509.0 17 Bend Series Points: 6
11 5435 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 1571.0 52 Bend Series Points: 5
12 631 Eric Whitworth 631.0 42 Bend Series Points: 4
13 92 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery Bend Series Points: 3
14 667 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 1673.0 58 Bend Series Points: 2
15 532 Marten Koops 20635.0 49 Bend Series Points: 1

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City Notes
1 5473 Joshua Johnston 5473.0 38 Bend Series Points: 58
2 4327 Sam Myers 4327.0 21 White Bear Lake Series Points: 49
3 8048 Ryder Uetrecht 11216.0 17 Bend Series Points: 32
4 5461 Mark Goodman 17487.0 38 Bend Series Points: 28
5 8026 Jacob Olander 13432.0 16 Bend Series Points: 24
6 8008 Ian Brown 16048.0 14 Bend Series Points: 23
7 4018 Connor Donahue 11820.0 32 Bend Series Points: 16
7 5187 Jeff Nary 18150.0 54 Bend Series Points: 16
8 8127 Tanner Bowen 16879.0 14 Bend Series Points: 13
9 5719 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 10291.0 49 Bend Series Points: 12
9 4064 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 446.0 49 Bend Series Points: 12
10 5350 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 12203.0 49 Bend Series Points: 10
11 5439 Jason Bell 17483.0 46 Bend Series Points: 8
12 4076 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 17145.0 46 Series Points: 7
13 47 Aidan Whitelaw 17283.0 16 Series Points: 5
13 82 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 12291.0 54 Bend Series Points: 5
14 4331 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 14365.0 40 Bend Series Points: 3
14 8013 Zane Strait 17461.0 13 Bend Series Points: 3
14 5363 Reid Curry 18714.0 32 Bend Series Points: 3
15 87 Eric Blankenship 9046.0 Bend Series Points: 1

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City Notes
1 272 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 17484.0 43 Bend Series Points: 61
2 217 Sophie Andrews 217.0 25 Bend Series Points: 29
3 214 Brenna Elena Wolford 15859.0 49 Bend Series Points: 16
4 224 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 778.0 51 Bend Series Points: 13
5 236 Andrea Smith 18219.0 53 Bend Series Points: 10
5 273 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18536.0 39 Klamath Falls Series Points: 10
6 77 Julie Peterson 77.0 51 Bend Series Points: 8

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City Notes
1 7097 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 447.0 49 Bend Series Points: 64
2 7015 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 12232.0 42 Bend Series Points: 39
2 112
3 7008 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 11927.0 48 Bend Series Points: 23
3 7302
4 7260 Alicia Prusinksi 20725.0 40 Bend Series Points: 16
5 7194 Liza Gualandi 20600.0 42 Bend Series Points: 10