River City Bicycles - Bike Law

Event Category Name
8 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 1/2 Patrick Lemieux
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Harb Harrison
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Team Series Points Category 1/2/3
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Team Series Points Category 1/2/3
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Harrison Harb
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin Gibson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Ryan Weaver
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
3 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2 Patrick Lemieux
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Harrison Harb
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Ryan Weaver
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Harrison Harb
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Ryan Weaver
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Lemieux
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Harrison Harb
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
24 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Harrison Harb
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Paige Edwards
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Harrison Harb
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ryan Weaver
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Results Open Men
21 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Harrison Harb
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Paige Edwards
6 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
5 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
DNS OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
11 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 1/2 Patrick Lemieux
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 1/2 Harrison Harb
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men Colin Gibson
8 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men Daniel Lincoln
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Lemieux
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Harrison Harb
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Competition Open Men
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Harrison Harb
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux
7 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
DNS Coast Hills Classic Category 1 Women Paige Edwards
8 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 Men 19-44 Robert Jackson
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Men Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
37 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Tim Reinhart
35 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Harrison Harb
16 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Patrick Lemieux
14 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
2 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Jeremy Russell
1 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Colin Gibson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Lemieux
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ryan Weaver
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Noah Sanders
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Paige Edwards
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
9 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
13 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Harrison Harb
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Weaver
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ryan Weaver
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson
15 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Elite Men Cliff Heaberlin
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Women 19+ Paige Edwards
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
17 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Jeremy Russell
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Colin Gibson
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Noah Sanders
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Jeremy Russell
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Colin Gibson
33 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
32 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Weaver
6 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
1 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Jeremy Russell
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women Paige Edwards
56 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Harrison Harb
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Noah Sanders
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Weaver
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
1 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Colin Gibson
10 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Hayes Kenny
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Women Paige Edwards
16 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Robert Jackson
23 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
11 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Patrick Lemieux
5 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
3 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Colin Gibson
1 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
12 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
37 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
3 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Patrick Lemieux
2 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Jeremy Russell
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Noah Sanders
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Patrick Lemieux
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Jeremy Russell
29 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
26 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Patrick Lemieux
24 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart
1 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Jeremy Russell
1 Monday Night PIR Novice Noah Sanders
5 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Jeremy Russell
2 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Women Paige Edwards
18 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
12 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell
7 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Patrick Lemieux
24 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Cliff Heaberlin
9 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Jeremy Russell
DNF Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Tim Reinhart
22 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Patrick Lemieux
20 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
18 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Daniel Lincoln
3 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell
41 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Patrick Lemieux
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
32 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Harrison Harb
10 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Colin Gibson
52 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Patrick Lemieux
42 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Cliff Heaberlin
41 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Tim Reinhart
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Harrison Harb
10 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Jeremy Russell
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Colin Gibson
7 Echo Red to Red Elite Men Cliff Heaberlin
2 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
1 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Colin Gibson