Co-Motion Factory Racing Team

Event Category Name
8 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Brian Sorensen
1 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Tara Deacon
5 Twilight Hill Climb: Combined Combined Brian Sorensen
2 Twilight Hill Climb: Combined Combined Ian Jungjohann
5 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Brian Sorensen
2 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Ian Jungjohann
9 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Dwan Shepard
6 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Brian Sorensen
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder: Decaf Women 40-49 Heidi Conklin
2 Takelma Gravel Grinder Women 50-59 Tara Deacon
5 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 60-69 Karl Fredricks
4 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 50-59 Dwan Shepard
5 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 40-49 Nick Skenzick
2 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 40-49 Billy Truelove
3 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 15-29 Brian Sorensen
18 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
17 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Alex McCulley
13 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
12 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
11 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeff Thomas
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Ian Jungjohann
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 4/5 Renee Beard
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 1/2/3 Meg Hamilton
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 1/2/3 Neisha Strait
6 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Ian Jungjohann
1 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
9 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Adventure Female Overall GC Adventure - Women Helen Kennedy
9 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Adventure Female Overall GC Adventure Women Helen Kennedy
14 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Adventurer Women Helen Kennedy
8 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Adventurer Women Helen Kennedy
11 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Adventurer Women Helen Kennedy
8 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Adventurer Women Helen Kennedy
11 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Adventure Women Helen Kennedy
16 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Alex McCulley
13 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
12 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
11 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeff Thomas
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Ian Jungjohann
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 4/5 Renee Beard
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 1/2/3 Meg Hamilton
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 1/2/3 Neisha Strait
5 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
2 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Ian Jungjohann
2 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Renee Beard
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Billy Truelove
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Andy Stahl
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 50-59 Renee Beard
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Sal Collura
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Ron Frerichs
9 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
7 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Ian Jungjohann
1 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Renee Beard
DNF Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Neisha Strait
15 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Alex McCulley
14 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
12 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
11 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeff Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Ian Jungjohann
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 4/5 Renee Beard
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 1/2/3 Meg Hamilton
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 1/2/3 Neisha Strait
35 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
35 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Eric Kytola
35 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Mark Hibbard
35 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined David DiMarco
27 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Billy Truelove
27 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Jeff Thomas
27 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
27 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Dwan Shepard
58 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Neisha Strait
58 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
58 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Tara Deacon
DNS OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 160-199 Meg Hamilton
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 160-199 Neisha Strait
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 160-199 Helen Kennedy
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 160-199 Tara Deacon
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Billy Truelove
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Jeff Thomas
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Andy Stahl
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Dwan Shepard
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 1/2 Eric Kytola
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 1/2 Mark Hibbard
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 1/2 David DiMarco
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 60+ Alan Ott
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 50+ Sal Collura
12 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
10 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Alex McCulley
7 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
6 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Jeff Thomas
3 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Ian Jungjohann
3 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Renee Beard
3 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Neisha Strait
13 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 55-59 Tara Deacon
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-44 Helen Kennedy
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-44 Neisha Strait
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-64 Karl Fredricks
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-64 Alan Ott
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-64 Andy Stahl
15 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Guy Polson
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Jeff Thomas
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 45-49 David DiMarco
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Nick Skenzick
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 Alex McCulley
4 Oregon Gran Fondo - Sherman Men 40-59 Dwan Shepard
2 Oregon Gran Fondo - Sherman Men 15-39 Brian Sorensen
1 Oregon Gran Fondo - Piccolo Tandem Billy/Henry Truelove
2 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 50-54 Renee Beard
2 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 40-44 Heidi Conklin
1 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 40-44 Maureen Sweda
5 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Women Category 4/5 Renee Beard
16 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 4/5 Dwan Shepard
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Women 40-49 Neisha Strait
8 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 50-59 Sal Collura
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 50-59 Dwan Shepard
13 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Eddy Men Alex McCulley
6 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Eddy Men Ian Jungjohann
28 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Neisha Strait
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Neisha Strait
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ Alan Ott
5 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Renee Beard
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Neisha Strait
6 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Sal Collura
4 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Dwan Shepard
1 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder: Little Squatch Women 50-54 Renee Beard
1 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder: Little Squatch Women 40-44 Heidi Conklin
1 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Women 55-59 Tara Deacon
2 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Women 40-44 Neisha Strait
DNS Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 60-64 Karl Fredricks
5 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 55-59 Dwan Shepard
4 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 45-49
7 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 25-34 Brian Sorensen
5 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Renee Beard
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Neisha Strait
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Dwan Shepard
2 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Ian Jungjohann
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Kytola
4 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Renee Beard
4 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Dwan Shepard
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Neisha Strait
3 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Alex McCulley
1 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Ian Jungjohann
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Women 50-54 Renee Beard
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Women 40-44 Heidi Conklin
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-64 Karl Fredricks
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-64 David Leedom
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 55-59 Dwan Shepard
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Billy Truelove
DNF Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Gregg Magnus
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Nick Skenzick
DNS Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 Ian Jungjohann
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-34 Brian Sorensen
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 55-59 Tara Deacon
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 50-54 Patti Wolfe
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 40-44 Helen Kennedy
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 40-44 Neisha Strait
13 Montinore RR Men 3 Alex McCulley
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined Helen Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only Billy Truelove
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
1 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men Ian Jungjohann
9 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Men Billy Truelove
1 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Billy Truelove
1 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men Ian Jungjohann
14 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Micah Sardell
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 40+ Neisha Strait
8 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 40+ Billy Truelove
1 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 40+ Nick Skenzick
9 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Alex McCulley
3 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Ian Jungjohann
8 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Sal Collura
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Sal Collura
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Sal Collura
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Alex McCulley