Darell Provencher

Event Category
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+
10 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 60+
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+
8 Corn Cross Masters 60+
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+
2 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt.: MTB Hill Climb Category 2 Men 60+
21 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+
17 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60+ Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64/500m
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+
18 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
5 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+
8 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
10 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
78 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
101 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
10 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64
63 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined
4 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 60-64
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker 50+ Masters Points
17 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+
102 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
83 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64
22 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+
23 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4
14 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men
3 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+
80 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
128 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-69
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69

170th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Corn Cross Masters 60+ 8
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 3
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 3
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ 1
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ 2
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ 3
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ 10
10 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 60+ 6
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ 4
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+ 2
42

122nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt.: MTB Hill Climb Category 2 Men 60+ 14
14

17th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ 5
5 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ 22
27

134th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 12
12

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker 50+ Masters Points 13
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 13
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64 30
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ 24
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ 24
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64/500m 30
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60+ Sprints 26
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin 24
184

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event Category Points
4 2016 Overall BAR Masters Men 1223
1223

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Masters Men 297
5 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 296
17 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Masters Men 284
122 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 179
134 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Masters Men 167
1223

5th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 4.0
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 13.0
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 7.5
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 11.0
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 24.0
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ 10.0
4 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 60-64 12.0
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 22.0
103.5

42nd — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 1
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-69 1
3 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 1
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 1
14 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 1
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 1
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker 50+ Masters Points 1
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 1
4 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 60-64 1
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 1
10 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 1
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 1
10 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
8 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ 1
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ 1
5 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
18 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ 1
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64/500m 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60+ Sprints 1
17 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ 1
21 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ 1
2 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt.: MTB Hill Climb Category 2 Men 60+ 1
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ 1
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ 1
8 Corn Cross Masters 60+ 1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 1
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ 1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 1
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ 1
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ 1
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ 1
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ 1
10 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 60+ 1
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ 1
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+ 1
52

9th — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Masters 60+ Men

Event Category Points
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ 15
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 20
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 20
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ 18
73

4th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 60-69

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 4
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-69 15
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 8
10 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 6
33

62

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2016