Darell Provencher

Event Category
50 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+
98 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed
45 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+
47 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+
102 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed
41 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Master 50-59
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Mst men 40+
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Mst Men 50-54
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Mst Men
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Mst Men 50+
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Master Men 45+
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50+
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Masters 45+ Men
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Cat 3
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Masters
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Masters
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Masters
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Masters Men
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Master 50+
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Master 40+
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 3
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Men
7 State Games Track Category 3 Men
11 State Games Track Masters Men
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Cat 1/2/3 Men
22 Picketts Charge MTB SPORT MEN 50 +
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+
137 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 200-239
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master 50
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
5 Albany Criterium Mst 50+
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Master Men
47 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Master 50+
41 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mst Men 50+
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Mst 50+
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
14 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Master Men 50+
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men C
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
27 2008 Overall BAR Masters Men 883
883

22nd — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men C 1
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ 1
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ 1
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 1
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
14 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 1
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 1
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Mst 50+ 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mst Men 50+ 1
41 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Master 50+ 1
47 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Master Men 1
5 Albany Criterium Mst 50+ 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
3 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 200-239 1
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 1
22 Picketts Charge MTB SPORT MEN 50 + 1
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Cat 1/2/3 Men 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men 1
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
11 State Games Track Masters Men 1
7 State Games Track Category 3 Men 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Men 1
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 3 1
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Master 50+ 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Master 40+ 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Masters Men 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Masters 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Masters 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Masters 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Cat 3 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Masters 45+ Men 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50+ 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Mst men 40+ 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Mst Men 50-54 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Mst Men 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Mst Men 50+ 1
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Master 50-59 1
41 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ 1
102 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed 1
47 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ 1
98 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 1
50 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ 1
57

27th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
211 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 90
32 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Masters Men 269
77 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 224
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Masters Men 300
883

221st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
18 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Category 3 Men 283
283

313th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
59 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Senior Men 242
242

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mst Men 50+ 17.000
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master 50 30.000
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men 17.000
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ 4.000
11 State Games Track Masters Men 5.000
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Master 40+ 57.000
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Master 50+ 90.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Masters Men 51.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Masters 51.000
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Masters 39.000
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men 4.000
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Master Men 45+ 19.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Mst men 40+ 44.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Mst Men 12.667
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Mst Men 50-54 60.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Mst Men 50+ 60.000
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Master 50-59 60.000
620.667

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 State Games Track Category 3 Men 13
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 3 38
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 11
62

59th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 7.333
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 12.500
19.833

77th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 4
14 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 2
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 17
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 19
3 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 200-239 11
53

32nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Albany Criterium Mst 50+ 17
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 15
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50+ 8
40

211th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ 15
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men 50+ 13
28

60

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2014