Darell Provencher

Event Category
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+
8 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters 50+
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 55+ Sprints
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45+ Keirin
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 55-59 500m TT
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 50+
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+
7 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59
91 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+
9 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 55+
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+
121 OUCH: Combined Combined
10 OUCH Masters Men 55-59
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Masters Men
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Men 1/2
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Exhibition
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 50+
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 55+
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
34 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+
55 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
13 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Points
4 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 1272
1272

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
21 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Masters Men 280
152 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Masters Men 149
32 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 269
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Masters Men 299
26 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Masters Men 275
1272

347th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
74 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Men 227
227

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 14
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 14
28

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ 8
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ 15
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ 10
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ 15
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 36
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K 36
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ 14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 14
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 6
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 55+ Sprints 30
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45+ Keirin 20
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 55-59 500m TT 30
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit 26
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce 16
276

74th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 4
4

32nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 4
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ 5
13 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 3
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ 9
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 20
10 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 6
7 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59 18
65

152nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 8
8

379th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ 3
3

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 10
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ 6
9 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ 7
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 16
39

350th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 8
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ 5
13

57th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 1
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ 1
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 1
13 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50 1
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 1
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ 1
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ 1
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 1
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 1
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ 1
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 1
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Men 1/2 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Masters Men 1
10 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ 1
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 1
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 1
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
9 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ 1
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
7 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 55+ Sprints 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 55-59 500m TT 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45+ Keirin 1
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit 1
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1
8 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 1
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 1
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ 1
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ 1
48

60

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2014