Darell Provencher

Event Category
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin
3 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+
DNF Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+
137 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+

237th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 2
2

196th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 1
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 1
DNF Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 1
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3 1
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K 1
19

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event Category Points
84 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 519
519

84th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
237 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 64
137 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 164
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Masters Men 291
519

137th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 9
9

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 12
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ 15
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 13
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ 3
43

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 6
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 30
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 24
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3 13
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K 26
99

74th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 3 Men 298
298

26th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 60+

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 9
9

60

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2014