Todd Rosier

Event Category
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2
3 Corn Cross Masters 50+
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 2
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 2
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2
12 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+
123 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
42 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Men
4 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Men
16 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 45+
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite and Category 1 Men
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 45+
32 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
103 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 50+
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+
4 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 45+
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59

13th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 3
3 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 13
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 2
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 14
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ 24
167

206th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
20 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 281
281

20th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Men 13
4 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Men 12
25

40th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 45+ 5
4 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ 12
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 45+ 12
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ 7
12 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men 4
40

8th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
27 2016 Overall BAR Masters Men 843
843

27th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 294
13 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 288
40 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 261
843

7th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 15
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ 14
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 14
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 28
99

135th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 1
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 45+ 1
4 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 1
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 1
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 45+ 1
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite and Category 1 Men 1
16 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 45+ 1
4 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Men 1
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Men 1
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 1
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 1
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ 1
12 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 1
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 2 1
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 1
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 2 1
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 1
3 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 1
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 1
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 1
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 1
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ 1
37

2nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Points
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 40
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 20
138

11th — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Category 1/2 35+ Men

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 20
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 18
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 13
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2 13
64

2nd — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 50-59

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 20
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 17
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 15
52

51

Hillsboro, OR

M

370

316

1

3

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2016