Todd Rosier

Event Category
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+
6 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A
18 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-49
10 OUCH: Combined Combined
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49
21 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men 45+
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+
24 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 40-49
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 1 Men 45+
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
31 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 270
18 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 283
250 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 51
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 296
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Masters Men 299
1199

70th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 1 Men 45+ 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 40-49 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 1
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men 45+ 1
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 1
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 1
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ 1
6 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 1
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 1
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 1
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 1
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 1
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 1
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 1
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 1
44

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
7 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 1199
1199

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 1 Men 45+ 15
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ 13
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ 13
41

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 14
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 15
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 40-49 14
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 15
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 15
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 15
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 28
130

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A 7.0
6 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 10.0
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 11.0
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 7.0
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 10.0
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 12.0
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 10.0
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ 7.0
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10.5
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 3.0
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 5.0
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 12.0
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 8.0
112.5

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 13.0
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 14.0
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men 45+ 12.0
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ 8.0
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 10.0
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ 6.5
63.5

250th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 3
3

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 5
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 8
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 2
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 2
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11
38

9th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 7
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 3
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 8
18

2nd — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Points
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 20
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 17
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 17
54

49

Hillsboro, OR

M

370

316

1

3

A

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2014