Tentative. Dates are subject to change.

January 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

February 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Jack Frost TT
23
24
25
26
27
28
Echo Red to Red XC MTB

March 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Dirty Circles 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
8
Dirty Circles 2
9
10
11
12
13
14
Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
15
Dirty Circles 3
16
17
18
19
20
21
Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
NW Women's Race Summit
22
Cherry Pie
23
24
25
26
27
28
Gorge Roubaix
29
Gorge Roubaix
30
31
1
2
3
4

April 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Some Gravel Grinder
5
Monument Series: Hagg Lake
6
7
8
9
10
11
King's Valley Road Race
12
Mudslinger MTB
As the Raven Flies
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Barton Park Circuit Race
As the Raven Flies
20
21
22
23
24
25
Eugene Roubaix
Bear Springs MTB
Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
26
Bear Springs MTB
Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
27
28
29
30
1
2

May 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
Estacada Time Trial
Erik Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3
Monument Series: Montinore
Coast Hills Classic MTB
4
5
6
7
8
9
Estacada Time Trial
10
Webcyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy MTB
Sauerkraut Roubaix
11
12
13
14
15
16
Spring Thaw MTB
Estacada Time Trial
Blue Ribbon Track Race
17
Spring Thaw MTB
Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
18
19
20
21
22
23
Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
Bend Don't Brake
24
Sister's Stampede XC MTB
Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship
25
26
27
28
29
30
OBRA Team Time Trial
31
Hammer Velo Criterium
1
2
3
4
5
6

June 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
Portland Short Track Series
2
3
4
5
6
Return on the Jedi MTB
Northwest and OBRA Junior Championships
7
Monument Series
Return on the Jedi MTB
Northwest and OBRA Junior Championships
Oregon Gran Fondo
8
Portland Short Track Series
9
10
11
12
13
High Desert Omnium
Gorge Short Track
Alpenrose Heartbreaker
14
High Desert Omnium (Men's OBRA RR Championship)
15
Portland Short Track Series
16
17
18
19
20
Mary's Peak Hillclimb
PDX Devo Track Omnium
21
Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
22
Alpenrose Six Day
Portland Short Track Series
23
Alpenrose Six Day
24
Alpenrose Six Day
25
Alpenrose Six Day
26
Baker City Cycling Classic
Alpenrose Six Day
27
Humbug Hurryup XC MTB
Baker City Cycling Classic
Alpenrose Six Day
28
Baker City Cycling Classic
Pickett's Charge MTB
Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB
Baker City Gran Fondo
29
30
1
2
3
4

July 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
Pringle Creek Criterium
6
Portland Short Track Series
7
8
9
10
11
St. Honore Criterium
Roundabout Spout XC MTB
12
OUCH
Tour de Aufderheide
13
Portland Short Track Series
14
15
16
17
Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
18
Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
High Cascades 100 MTB
19
OBRA Uphill TT Championship
Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
20
Portland Short Track Series
21
22
23
24
OBRA Senior Track Championships
25
Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
OBRA Senior Track Championships
26
Revenge of the Disc
Vancouver Criterium
27
Portland Short Track Series
28
29
30
31
1

August 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Gresham Criterium
OBRA Masters Track
Cascade Creampuff MTB
2
Willamette Gran Fondo
Revenge of the Disc
Swan Island Criterium
OBRA Masters Track
3
4
5
6
7
Cirque du Cycling
8
Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships MTB
Tigard Criterium
Junior and Senior Team Track Championships
9
Revenge of the Disc
Therapeutic Associates Criterium, presented by WestEndBikes
10
11
12
13
14
15
OBRA Criterium Championships
16
OBRA TT
PDW Omnium
17
18
19
20
21
Eugene Celebration
22
Eugene Celebration
23
Eugene Celebration
24
25
26
27
28
29
Oregon Coast Gravel Epic
30
Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
31
1
2
3
4
5

September 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3

October 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

November 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

December 2015

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2