January 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

February 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Dirty Circles Time Trial cancelled
27
28
1
2
3
4

March 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1

April 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Revenge Of The Disc
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Revenge Of The Disc
Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT
Reg for Series
30
Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb
Reg for Series
Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit
Reg for Series
1
2
3
4
5
6

May 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
2
Twilight Time Trial Series
3
4
5
6
7
OBRA TTT Championships
8
9
Twilight Time Trial Series
Lost Cascades Road Race Series: Lakeshore Time Trial
10
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
11
12
13
14
15
16
Twilight Time Trial Series
17
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
18
19
20
The Valley TT & Criterium
21
22
23
Twilight Time Trial Series
24
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
25
26
27
28
29
30
Twilight Time Trial Series
31
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
1
2
3

June 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Lost Cascades Road Race Series: Hamaker Time Trial
7
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
8
9
10
11
OBRA TT Championships
12
13
14
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
15
16
17
18
19
20
Lost Cascades Road Race Series: Lakeshore Time Trial
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1

July 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Lost Cascades Road Race Series: Lakeshore Time Trial
5
6
7
8
9
Larch Mt. Hill Climb
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field
17
18
Lost Cascades Road Race Series: Hamaker Time Trial
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

August 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Mt. Ashland Hill Climb
28
29
30
31
1
2

September 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

October 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

November 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2

December 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6