Bikesale.com

Event Category Name
20 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Greg Lunieuski
21 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Greg Lunieuski
23 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 Greg Lunieuski
23 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Greg Lunieuski
23 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 Greg Lunieuski
21 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Greg Lunieuski
22 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Greg Lunieuski
DNS Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Warren Atkey
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Christi Kenyon
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Jackie Craver
29 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Warren Atkey
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Christi Kenyon
1 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Jackie Craver
4 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Christi Kenyon
17 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Andrew Roths
28 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Andrew Roths
30 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Greg Lunieuski
29 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Steve Thompson
27 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Gordy bolstad
26 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Eric Holman
21 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Barry Ironmonger
DNF Gresham Criterium Category 3 Greg Lunieuski
15 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Lara Wilkinson
73 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 David Matthews
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
29 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Alec Moorman
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gordy bolstad
27 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Greg Lunieuski
15 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Craig Powers
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Lara Wilkinson
53 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Barry Ironmonger
48 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Scot Weeks
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Nick Duckstein
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Joe Skokan
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Joe Baratto
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 40+ Women Jackie Craver
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 40+ Women Christi Kenyon
45 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Lara Wilkinson
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Greg Lumiewik
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Derek Churchyar
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Joe Skokan
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Gordy bolstad
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Barry Ironmonger
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Eric Holman
61 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Mike Roger
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Greg Lumiewik
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Derek Churchyar
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Christi Kenyon
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Jackie Craver
59 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Mark Hinman
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Christi Kenyon
10 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Jackie Craver
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Warren Atkey
13 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Jackie Craver
4 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Christi Kenyon
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ Warren Atkey
88 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tim Van Mouwerik
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Tim Van Mouwerik
23 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Gordy bolstad
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Gordy bolstad