Bikesale.com

Event Category Name
DNF "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Greg Estes
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 Pursuit Jen Lill
97 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Eryn Maris
39 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Shannon MARIS
14 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 40-44 Pursuit Dave Matthews
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Eryn Maris
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Eryn Maris
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race Jen Lil
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 500m TT Jen Lill
7 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Eryn Maris
18 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
7 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2/3 Eryn Maris
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
6 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Eryn Maris
16 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
8 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 1/2/3 Eryn Maris
11 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
16 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
8 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Eryn Maris
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
12 Tigard Criterium Senior Men Warren Atkey
7 Tigard Criterium Men Category 3 Scot Weeks
8 Tigard Criterium Men Category 3 Alec Moorman
16 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 3/4 Gordy bolstad
12 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 3/4 Greg Estes
8 Tigard Criterium Senior Men David Iannotti
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
16 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ Gordy bolstad
1 Longview Criterium Women Category 4 Christi Kenyon
10 Longview Criterium Men Category 1/2 Warren Atkey
7 Longview Criterium Men Category 1/2 Joe Baratto
5 Longview Criterium Men Category 3/4 Nick Duckstein
10 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Pat Harrington
8 Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ Gordy bolstad
10 Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ Steve Thompson
DNF Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ Greg Estes
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women Christi Kenyon
3 Gresham Criterium Men 4 Derek Churchyard
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
20 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Laura Chang
DNF Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Greg Estes
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Gordy bolstad
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Gordy bolstad
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 1/2 gina kavesh
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Christi Kenyon
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Steve Thompson
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Gordy bolstad
10 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Gordy bolstad
13 Franz Criterium Category 3 Alec Moorman
14 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Christi Kenyon
1 Franz Criterium Category 3 Scot Weeks
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gordy bolstad
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Tim Van Mouwerik
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Gordy bolstad
2 Sublime Sublimity Men 1/2 Maris Shannon
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Shannon MARIS
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Women Pam Massey
189 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Shannon MARIS
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men DL Byron
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Gordy bolstad
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Shannon MARIS
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Shannon MARIS
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Shannon MARIS
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro/1/2 Shannon MARIS
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
121 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Shannon MARIS
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Shannon MARIS
115 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
115 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gordy bolstad
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Joe Baratto
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Warren Atkey
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Greg Estes
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gordy bolstad
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
33 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
103 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Greg Estes
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Tony Pletcher
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Erik Spring
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Louis Paolella
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Eryn Maris
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Eryn Maris
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Erik Spring
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Tony Pletcher
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Louis Paolella
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
166 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Shannon MARIS
93 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Louis Paolella
125 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Erik Spring
171 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Tony Pletcher
324 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Eryn Maris
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Eryn Maris
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Louis Paolella
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Tony Pletcher
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Erik Spring
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Louis Paolella
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Eryn Maris
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Erik Spring
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Tony Pletcher
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Shannon MARIS
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Eryn Maris
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Erik Spring
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Tony Pletcher
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Louis Paolella