Bikesale.com

Event Category Name
22 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Warren Atkey
82 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Warren Atkey
11 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Warren Atkey
26 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
DNF Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Mike Rogers
78 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Warren Atkey
29 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Warren Atkey
13 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Mike Rogers
25 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Warren Atkey
114 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mike Rogers
4 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Pat Harrington
4 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 4 Keira Ehler
7 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Steve Thompson
14 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 Joe Baratto
13 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 Mark Hinman
2 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Barry Ironmonger
8 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 4 Christi Kenyon
DNF Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Pam Massey
11 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Gordy bolstad
122 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Gordy bolstad
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gordy bolstad
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gordy bolstad
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Pam Massey
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 4/5 Barry Ironmonger
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 4/5 Gordy bolstad
19 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Joe Baratto
3 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Keira Ehler
11 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Christi Kenyon
40 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Alec Moorman
35 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Scot Weeks
34 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Mike Schwindeller
33 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Mike Rogers
28 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Mark Hinman
10 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men Pat Harrington
10 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Mike Robson
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Barry Ironmonger
DNS Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Gordy bolstad
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Mike Schwindeller
12 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Nick Duckstein
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Steve Thompson
9 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Pam Massey
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Bryon Cline
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Nick Duckstein
18 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Gordy bolstad
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Alan Ehler
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Pat Harrington
3 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Warren Atkey
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Pam Massey
4 Monday PIR Open Women Pam Massey
14 Tigard Crit Senior Men Warren Atkey
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Warren Atkey
74 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 Mark Bales
7 Tigard Crit Senior Men Alec Moorman
65 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 Mark Bales
28 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Warren Atkey
50 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Warren Atkey
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Mark Bales
50 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Warren Atkey
80 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 Mark Bales
79 Cascade Classic Men Category 3 Mark Bales
11 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4/5 Gordy bolstad
21 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Mark Bales
3 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Herbert Munson
6 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 3 Mark Bales
27 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Bales
4 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Herbert Munson
4 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Herbert Munson
11 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Mark Bales
11 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Mark Bales
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steven Wilssens
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Wilssens
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Steven Wilssens
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Steven Wilssens
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Steven Wilssens
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Steven Wilssens
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Steven Wilssens
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steven Wilssens
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Steven Wilssens
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Wesley Pierce
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin Wesley Pierce
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven Wilssens
108 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Wilssens
104 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven Wilssens
93 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Steven Wilssens
81 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Steven Wilssens
95 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Steven Wilssens
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gordy bolstad
10 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Christi Kenyon
12 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Pam Massey
8 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 Warren Atkey
17 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Michelle Gross
13 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Andy Tanabe
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Pam Massey
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Alec Moorman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Andy Tanabe
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gordy bolstad
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Warren Atkey
4 Monday PIR Open Women Pam Massey
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gordy bolstad
DNS Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Gordy bolstad
3 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Category 3/4 Pam Massey
DNS Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Gordy bolstad
12 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Alec Moorman
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Gordy bolstad
17 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Steven Wilssens