Bikesale.com

Event Category Name
29 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 greg estes
22 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 Bryon Cline
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 Scot Weeks
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 greg estes
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Steve Thompson
10 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Gordy bolstad
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 50+ greg estes
18 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Steven Wilssens
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Women 1/2/3 Pam Massey
9 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Joe Baratto
DNF Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Mike Roper
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 greg estes
33 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 greg estes
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master Men 40+ greg estes
16 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 greg estes
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Cat 4 Alex Cheng
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Pam Massey
20 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Gordy bolstad
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Max O'Neal
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men Max O'Neal
33 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Alex Cheng
15 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2 Joe Baratto
17 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 greg estes
159 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Max O'Neal
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Max O'Neal
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Max O'Neal
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Max O'Neal
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 greg estes
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 greg estes
19 Gresham Crit Master Men 4/5 Gordy bolstad
12 Gresham Crit Master Men 4/5 Steve Thompson
8 Gresham Crit Women 1/2/3 Pam Massey
DNF Gresham Crit Master Men 1/2/3 greg estes
9 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Richard Neves
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters Omnium Rich Neves,Rich
28 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men 200 meter Qualifiers S. Andy Tanabe
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters points race Richard Neves
5 Alpenrose Challenge Master 40+ 3 K Pursuit Richard Neves
22 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Steve Thompson
32 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 greg estes
7 Salem Fairview Masters 50+ Gordy bolstad
DNF Salem Fairview Masters 50+ greg estes
21 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Christi Keayon
DQ Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Steve Thompson
11 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women Pam Massey
4 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Martin
8 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Joe Baratto
9 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men greg estes
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Gordy bolstad
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Alex Cheng
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 Alex Cheng
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Nicholas Roberts
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 Alex Cheng
156 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Nicholas Roberts
241 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Alex Cheng
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Alex Cheng
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Nicholas Roberts
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 4/5 Men Alex Cheng
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 greg estes
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gordy bolstad
65 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gerry Bolstad
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 greg estes
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gordy bolstad
185 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Hinman
141 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Nicholas Roberts
129 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Skokan
173 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Neves
215 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Baratto
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Richard Neves
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Mark Hinman
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Joe Baratto
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Joseph Skokan
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Joseph Skokan
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Richard Neves
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Mark Hinman
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Joe Baratto
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Mark Hinman
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Richard Neves
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Joe Baratto
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Mike Rogers
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Joseph Skokan
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Richard Neves
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Joe Baratto
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Mark Hinman
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Joseph Skokan
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Gordy bolstad
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Richard Neves
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Joe Baratto
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Mark Hinman
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Joseph Skokan
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Joe Baratto
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Gordy bolstad
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Mike Rogers
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Richard Neves
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Mark Hinman
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Joe Baratto
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Steven Wilssens
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Joseph Skokan
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Gordy bolstad
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Mike Rogers
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Richard Neves
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Mark Hinman
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Lara Wilkinson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Steven Wilssens
19 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Steven Wilssens
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Steven Wilssens
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro, 1/2 Steven Wilssens
23 Cherry Pie Men1-2 Steven Wilssens