BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Kyle Wuepper
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Whitelaw
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Whitelaw
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Martin
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Kyle Wuepper
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Whitelaw
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Whitelaw
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Whitelaw
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Whitelaw
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Whitelaw
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Aidan Whitelaw
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Kyle Wuepper
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Martin
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Martin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Kyle Wuepper
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 Brent Poole
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Martin
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Martin
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Martin
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Men Aidan Whitelaw
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Martin
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
4 Corn Cross Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
2 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Martin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
6 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Edward Micek
3 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Men 13-14 Anton Micek
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Men 13-14 Aidan Whitelaw
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Edward Micek
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Anton Micek
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Ryder Uetrecht
6 OBRA RR Champs Junior Men 10-14 Anton Micek
8 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 Edward Micek
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Edward Micek
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Anton Micek
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Aidan Whitelaw
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Edward Micek
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
19 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Thomas Hainisch
14 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Doug Smith
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Edward Micek
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
17 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
22 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
18 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Robert Uetrecht
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Anton Micek
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Aidan Whitelaw
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Thomas Hainisch
1 Pickett's Charge Expert Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Doug Smith
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Thomas Hainisch
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Thomas Hainisch
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Thomas Hainisch
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Micek
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Martin
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Thomas Hainisch
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Thomas Hainisch
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Thomas Hainisch
153 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Micek
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Martin
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Thomas Hainisch
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Thomas Hainisch
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Thomas Hainisch
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
16 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
12 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
19 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
14 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Robert Uetrecht
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Doug Smith
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Edward Micek
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Erik Martin
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Doug Smith
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Edward Micek
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Kyle Wuepper
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Erik Martin
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Aidan Whitelaw
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Expert Men Ryder Uetrecht
7 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ryder Uetrecht
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Thomas Hainisch
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Junior Boys Ryder Uetrecht
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Edward Micek
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Robert Uetrecht
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Thomas Hainisch
50 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Smith
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Micek
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Wuepper
91 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Anton Micek
82 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Aiden Whitelaw
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Doug Smith
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Edward Micek
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Anton Micek
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Aiden Whitelaw
12 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Thomas Hainisch
10 High Desert Omnium Men Category 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Edward Micek
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Doug Smith
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Robert Uetrecht
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
17 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ryder Uetrecht
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Eric Martin
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Junior Boys Ryder Uetrecht
12 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 Doug Smith
4 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Thomas Hainisch
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
16 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Edward Micek
10 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kyle Wuepper
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Thomas Hainisch
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Edward Micek
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
7 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Doug Smith
11 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 45+ Edward Micek
14 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18 Anton Micek
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Doug Smith
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Edward Micek
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Robert Uetrecht
42 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Aidan Whitelaw
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
11 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Eric Martin
6 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kyle Wuepper
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Thomas Hainisch
6 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Junior Boys Aidan Whitelaw
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Elite Men Thomas Hainisch
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 Anton Micek
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Aidan Whitelaw
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18) Ryder Uetrecht
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 45+ Edward Micek
4 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 Anton Micek
1 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Aidan Whitelaw
1 Chainbreaker Expert Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
7 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Edward Micek
6 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Robert Uetrecht
4 Chainbreaker Elite Men Thomas Hainisch
3 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Anton Micek
2 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Aidan Whitelaw
12 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Edward Micek
4 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Robert Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
4 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Thomas Hainisch
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
9 Chainbreaker STXC Senior Men Pro/1/2 Robert Uetrecht
4 Chainbreaker STXC Senior Men Pro/1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
6 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Aidan Whitelaw
1 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 40+ Thomas Hainisch
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 40+ Thomas Hainisch
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 40+ Thomas Hainisch
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 40+ Thomas Hainisch
11 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 Anton Micek
2 Mudslinger Expert Junior Men (14-18) Ryder Uetrecht
5 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ Edward Micek
3 Mudslinger Elite Men Thomas Hainisch
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Elite Men Thomas Hainisch