BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Wuepper
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Martin
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Sean Haidet
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Eric Martin
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Edward Micek
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Eric Martin
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Brian Seguin
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Brian Seguin
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Eric Martin
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Kyle Wuepper
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Sean Haidet
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Edward Micek
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Doug Smith
10 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Sean Haidet
1 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ Eric Martin
5 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ Brian Seguin
8 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ Kyle Wuepper
8 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ Doug Smith
6 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Brian Seguin
17 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Sean Haidet
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Sean Haidet
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Kyle Wuepper
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Haidet
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Haidet
47 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Sean Haidet
5 NWX Criterium Men 1/2 Edward Micek
4 NWX Criterium Men 1/2 Eric Martin
3 NWX Criterium Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Sean Haidet
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Haidet
65 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Brian Seguin
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Sean Haidet
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Edward Micek
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Sean Haidet
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eric Martin
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Sean Haidet
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Kyle Wuepper
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Eric Martin
15 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Doug Smith
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Edward Micek
16 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Eric Martin
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Brian Seguin
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Sean Haidet
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
34 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Doug Smith
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Kyle Wuepper
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Sean Haidet
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ Eric Martin
6 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Sean Haidet