BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
6 Crossaflixion Cup Men A Eric Martin
3 Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed Derek Stallings
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Doug Smith
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Doug Smith
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Doug Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Doug Smith
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Doug Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Doug Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Eric Martin
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Doug Smith
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Doug Smith
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Derek Stallings
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men Master A 35+ Derek Stallings
3 Crossaflixion Cup Men A Eric Martin
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+ Doug Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Doug Smith
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Eric Martin
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Doug Smith
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Brian Seguin
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Derek Stallings
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Eric Martin
9 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Doug Smith
6 Crossaflixion Cup Men Cat A Eric Martin
1 Crossaflixion Cup Master Men 50+ Doug Smith
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Derek Stallings
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Eric Martin
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Derek Stallings
30 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Brian Seguin
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Michael Larsen
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Eric Martin
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Hans Bielet
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Hans Bielet
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ Doug Smith
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Eric Martin
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Doug Smith
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Derek Stallings
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 Derek Stallings
10 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 Doug Smith
11 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
9 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 Edward Micek
1 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 Eric Martin
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Eric Martin
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 40-44 Eric Martin
8 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 1/2 Edward Micek
7 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 50-59 Doug Smith
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Men Master 30-39 Derek Stallings
16 OBRA Championship RR 1 Sr Men Doug Smith
6 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 35-44 Eric Martin
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Edward Micek
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Edward Micek
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Hans Bielat
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Brian Seguin
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Derek Stallings
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Edward Micek
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Brian Seguin
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Hans Bielat
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Derek Stallings
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Edward Micek
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ Edward Micek
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Hans Bielat
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Edward Micek
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Derek Stallings
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 45+ Doug Smith
232 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Doug Smith
140 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Edward Micek
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Hans Bielat
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ Hans Bielat
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Eric Martin
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ Brian Seguin
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ Derek Stallings
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ Eric Martin
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ Michael Larsen
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Brian Seguin
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Derek Stallings
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 45+ Doug Smith
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Edward Micek
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Hans Bielat
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Brian Seguin
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Eric Martin
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Michael Larsen
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Edward Micek
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Hans Bielat
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Doug Smith
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Brian Seguin
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Derek Stallings
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Edward Micek
8 High Desert Omnium P/1/2 Derek Stallings
15 High Desert Omnium P/1/2 Brian Seguin
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Derek Stallings
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Edward Micek
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Brian Seguin
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Derek Stallings
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Doug Smith
2 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Brian Seguin
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Hans Bielat
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
5 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 35-44 Eric Martin
12 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ Derek Stallings
16 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men Eric Martin
3 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men Brian Seguin
6 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men Doug Smith
2 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
8 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men Michael Larson
3 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Eric Martin
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Brian Seguin
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Open Eric Martin
1 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Edward Micek
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Larsen
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Doug Smith
171 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Doug Smith
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 Derek Stallings
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 Edward Micek
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3 Michael Larsen
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Doug Smith
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Michael Larsen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Edward Micek
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3 Doug Smith
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Edward Micek
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Doug Smith
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Edward Micek
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Michael Larsen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Hans Bielat
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Edward Micek
4 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Hans Bielat
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Hans Bielat
5 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Eric Martin
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Doug Smith
8 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Edward Micek
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Doug Smith
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Eric Martin
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Derek Stallings
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Derek Stallings
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Brian Seguin
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Edward Micek
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Hans Bielat
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Brian Seguin
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Edward Micek
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Hans Bielat
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Brian Seguin
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Hans Bielat
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Derek Stallings
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Edward Micek
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Brian Seguin
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Derek Stallings
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Hans Bielat
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Edward Micek
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Brian Seguin
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Derek Stallings
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Edward Micek
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Hans Bielat
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ Doug Smith
3 Sisters Stampede XC Single Speed Derek Stallings
27 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Doug Smith
25 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Derek Stallings
12 Bend Don't Brake Cat 1/2 Brian Seguin
11 Bend Don't Brake Cat 1/2 Doug Smith
7 Bend Don't Brake Cat 1/2 Derek Stallings
1 Bend Don't Brake Cat 1/2 Michael Larsen
DNF Bend Don't Brake Cat 1/2 Eric Martin
1 Bend Don't Brake Cat 3 Hans Bielat
DNF Bend Don't Brake Cat 1/2 Edward Micek
133 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Micek
78 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Hans Bielat
318 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Smith
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
195 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men Edward Micek
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men Derek Stallings
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Michael Larsen
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Doug Smith
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Hans Bielat
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Doug Smith
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men Derek Stallings
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men Edward Micek
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Hans Bielat
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Hans Bielat
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Michael Larsen
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Edward Micek
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Derek Stallings
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Hans Bielat
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Doug Smith
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men Derek Stallings
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men Edward Micek
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Doug Smith
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men Derek Stallings
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men Edward Micek
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Doug Smith
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Hans Bielat
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Michael Larsen
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Doug Smith
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Edward Micek
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Edward Micek
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Derek Stallings
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Doug Smith
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Hans Bielat
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Derek Stallings
12 Table Rock Road Race Cat 1/2 Doug Smith
16 Table Rock Road Race Cat 1/2 Edward Micek
9 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
24 King's Valley Men 1/2 Doug Smith
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 Doug Smith
27 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Doug Smith
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Doug Smith
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Doug Smith
23 Cherry Pie Men 3 Doug Smith
45 Cherry Pie Men1-2 Derek Stallings