BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Ryder Uetrecht
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14 Ryder Uetrecht
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
11 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Doug Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Eric Martin
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 Ryder Uetrecht
21 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Eric Martin
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Ryder Uetrecht
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Ryder Uetrecht
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Eric Martin
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Ryder Uetrecht
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Eric Martin
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 Ryder Uetrecht
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B Ryder Uetrecht
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+ A Eric Martin
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Thomas Hainisch
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A Eric Martin
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Robert Uetrecht
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Eric Martin
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Robert Uetrecht
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Eric Martin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Eric Martin
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
5 Fat 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Pro Men Thomas Hainisch
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Eric Martin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Thomas Hainisch
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ A Eric Martin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Thomas Hainisch
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Eric Martin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Doug Smith
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Sean Haidet
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Edward Micek
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Brian Seguin
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Michael Larsen
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior Anton Micek
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Edward Micek
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Martin
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Kyle Wuepper
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior Anton Micek
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Sean Haidet
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Brian Seguin
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Brian Seguin
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Edward Micek
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior Anton Micek
17 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
11 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Sean Haidet
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Wuepper
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
6 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ Robert Uetrecht
5 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Kyle Wuepper
6 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Anton Micek
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Doug Smith
15 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Robert Uetrecht
13 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Sean Haidet
3 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Eric Martin
8 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Anton Micek
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Sean Haidet
15 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Sean Haidet
3 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Michael Larsen
7 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Sean Haidet