BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Doug Smith
31 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Doug Smith
4 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
2 CrossAflixion Cup Singlespeed Derek Stallings
6 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men Eric Martin
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Doug Smith
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Doug Smith
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Martin
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Doug Smith
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derek Stallings
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Martin
2 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Derek Stallings
68 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derek Stallings
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Doug Smith
1 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Cat 1 Men (40+) Derek Stallings
DNF Day of the Dead Super D Cat 1 Men (40+) Derek Stallings
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derek Stallings
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Doug Smith
4 Cross at the College A Race Eric Martin
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Doug Smith
4 Cross at the College A Race Derek Stallings
6 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men Eric Martin
1 CrossAflixion Cup Category Masters A Men Derek Stallings
2 CrossAflixion Cup Singlespeed Derek Stallings
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Doug Smith
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Doug Smith
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Doug Smith
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Martin
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derek Stallings
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Brian Seguin
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Derek Stallings
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric Martin
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Doug Smith
6 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Eric Martin
3 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Derek Stallings
2 CrossAflixion Cup Singlespeed Derek Stallings
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric Martin
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Brian Seguin
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Doug Smith
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Derek Stallings
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Master Men 40+ Michael Larsen
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Derek Stallings
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Doug Smith
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Doug Smith
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Doug Smith
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Derek Stallings
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric Martin
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Brian Seguin
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Derek Stallings
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric Martin
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Derek Stallings
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric Martin
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Doug Smith
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Brian Seguin
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Doug Smith
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Brian Seguin
5 Kruger's Kermesse Master Men 50+ Doug Smith
2 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Erik Martin
4 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Doug Smith
23 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Brian Seguin
9 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Eric Martin
5 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Edward Micek
16 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Derek Stallings
9 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Brian Seguin
1 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Michael Larsen
2 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Eric Martin
4 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Edward Micek
2 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2 Eric Martin
5 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2 Brian Seguin
13 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2 Derek Stallings
6 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2 Edward Micek
12 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
1 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
11 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Derek Stallings
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Edward Micek
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Master 45+ Men Doug Smith
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Master 45+ Men Eric Martin
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Hans Bielat
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Brian Seguin
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Brian Seguin
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Edward Micek
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Michael Larsen
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Master 45+ Men Doug Smith
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Master 45+ Men Eric Martin
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Hans Bielat
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Derek Stallings
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Michael Larsen
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Edward Micek
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Master 45+ Men Eric Martin
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Master 45+ Men Doug Smith
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Master 45+ Men Eric Martin
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Derek Stallings
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Hans Bielat
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Edward Micek
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Brian Seguin
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Michael Larsen
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Master 45+ Men Doug Smith
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Master 45+ Men Eric Martin
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Derek Stallings
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Hans Bielat
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Edward Micek
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Brian Seguin
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Michael Larsen
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Master 45+ Men Doug Smith
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Master 45+ Men Eric Martin
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Derek Stallings
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Edward Micek
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Hans Bielat
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Michael Larsen
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Michael Larsen
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Master 45+ Men Doug Smith
5 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Derek Stallings
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Hans Bielat
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Brian Seguin
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Brian Seguin
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Brian Seguin
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Michael Larsen
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Master 45+ Men Doug Smith
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Master 45+ Men Eric Martin
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Derek Stallings
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Hans Bielat
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Edward Micek
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Edward Micek
5 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Michael Larsen
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Master 45+ Men Doug Smith
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Master 45+ Men Eric Martin
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Derek Stallings
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Hans Bielat
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Brian Seguin
1 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Michael Larsen
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Eric Martin
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 Hans Bielat
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Doug Smith
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Edward Micek
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Brian Seguin
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men Hans Bielat
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Micek
3 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 3 Hans Bielat
1 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Eric Martin
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Doug Smith
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Edward Micek
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Derek Stallings
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Brian Seguin
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Eric Martin
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Martin
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Doug Smith
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Edward Micek
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Eric Martin
5 Central Oregon Crit A Race Derek Stallings
4 Central Oregon Crit A Race Michael Larson
1 Central Oregon Crit A Race Eric Martin
12 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Doug Smith
16 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Michael Larsen
2 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Edward Micek
7 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Brian Seguin
6 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
3 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
8 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Hans Bielat
5 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Derek Stallings
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Michael Larsen
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Michael Larsen
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Derek Stallings
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
3 Elkhorn Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Edward Micek
6 Elkhorn Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
8 Elkhorn Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
19 Elkhorn Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Derek Stallings
22 Elkhorn Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
2 Elkhorn Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Michael Larsen
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Doug Smith
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Seguin
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Derek Stallings
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Eric Martin
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Michael Larsen
1 Central Oregon TT Open Eric Martin
1 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Eric Martin
DNS OBRA TT Master Men 45-49 Eric Martin
11 Sublime Sublimity Men - Masters 40+ Doug Smith
2 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Edward Micek
12 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Brian Seguin
8 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Doug Smith
5 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
17 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Hans Bielat
1 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Eric Martin
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Michael Larsen
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Eric Martin
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Edward Micek
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Derek Stallings
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Doug Smith
59 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Brian Seguin
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Brian Seguin
129 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Eric Martin
150 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
151 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Seguin
160 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Edward Micek
229 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Doug Smith
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Michael Larsen
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Eric Martin
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Brian Seguin
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Derek Stallings
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Edward Micek
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Doug Smith
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men Eric Martin
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Doug Smith
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Edward Micek
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Derek Stallings
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Eric Martin
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Michael Larsen
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Doug Smith
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Edward Micek
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Derek Stallings
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Brian Seguin
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Eric Martin
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Michael Larsen
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men Derek Stallings
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men Brian Seguin
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men Doug Smith
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men Edward Micek
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men Michael Larsen
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Brian Seguin
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Edward Micek
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Michael Larsen
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Eric Martin
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Derek Stallings
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Doug Smith
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Hans Bielat
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Doug Smith
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Edward Micek
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Derek Stallings
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Brian Seguin
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Eric Martin
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Michael Larsen
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Eric Martin
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Doug Smith
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Edward Micek
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Derek Stallings
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Michael Larsen
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Brian Seguin
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Eric Martin
17 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Brian Seguin
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Edward Micek
16 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Michael Larsen
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Derek Stallings
14 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Doug Smith
5 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Eric Martin
7 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Edward Micek
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Eric Martin
7 Central Oregon TT Open Edward Micek
5 Central Oregon TT Open Eric Martin
1 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 40-49 Michael Larsen
3 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 40-49 Derek Stallings
1 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 50-59 Doug Smith
5 Central Oregon TT Open Eric Martin
7 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Brian Sequin
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Eric Martin
4 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Edward Micek
9 Central Oregon TT Open Doug Smith
7 Central Oregon TT Open Brian Sequin
9 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Doug Smith
4 Central Oregon TT Open Edward Micek
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Derek Stallings
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 45+ Eric Martin
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Edward Micek
3 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 40+ Derek Stallings
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Derek Stallings
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Doug SMITH
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Doug SMITH Doug
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Derek Stallings
90 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
119 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Doug SMITH Doug
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Doug SMITH
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Derek Stallings
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Derek Stallings
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Doug SMITH
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Doug SMITH
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Michael Larsen
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Derek Stallings
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Derek Stallings
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Doug SMITH