Team Slow

Event Category Name
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B Erinne Goodell
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Suzy Renn
72 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Suzy Renn
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Suzy Renn
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kristin Bott
85 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Suzy Renn
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Suzy Renn
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Kristin Bott
84 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed chris mccraw
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed chris mccraw
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ben Salzberg
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed chris mccraw
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Suzy Renn
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 45+ Suzy Renn
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Suzy Renn
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ben Salzberg
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Suzy Renn
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Suzy Renn
3 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Suzy Renn
24 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Suzy Renn
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Suzy Renn
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ben Salzberg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erinne Goodell
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed chris mccraw
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Dan Renn
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Suzy Renn
29 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Dan Renn
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Suzy Renn
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ Suzy Renn
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ben Salzberg
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ chris mccraw
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tomas Quinones
29 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ chris mccraw
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Suzy Renn
21 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Suzy Renn
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ben Salzberg
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Dan Renn
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Suzy Renn
2 Fazio Farms Masters Women 45+ Suzy Renn
9 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Suzy Renn
10 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Dan Renn
19 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed Suzy Renn
3 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 45+ Suzy Renn
21 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed Dan Renn
31 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Suzy Renn
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 45+ Suzy Renn
62 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Suzy Renn
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Kristin Bott
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Suzy Renn
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Suzy Renn
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 chris mccraw
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Ben Salzberg
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Erinne Goodell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Kirk Paulsen
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Kristin Bott
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kristin Bott
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Kirk Paulsen
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Ben Salzberg
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Erinne Goodell
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Ben Salzberg
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Suzy Renn
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Suzy Renn
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Suzy Renn
62 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Suzy Renn
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 chris mccraw
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Suzy Renn
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Ben Salzberg
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 chris mccraw
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Suzy Renn
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Suzy Renn
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Ben Salzberg
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Suzy Renn
48 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Suzy Renn
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Suzy Renn
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Nate Frost
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Suzy Renn
47 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 chris mccraw
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Suzy Renn