Team Slow

Event Category Name
39 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Robert Anderson
13 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
5 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Women Erinne Goodell
8 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Women Kristin Bott
10 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Erinne Goodell
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Erinne Goodell
69 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Tomas Quinones
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Robert Anderson
95 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Tomas Quinones
88 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Edward Groth
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Robert Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Robert Anderson
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women Beg Kristin Bott
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Erinne Goodell
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Kristin Bott
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Edward Groth
77 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Tomas Quinones
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Robert Anderson
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beg Women Kristin Bott
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ben Salzberg
40 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men Tomas Quinones
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Edward Groth
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Ben Salzberg
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Kristin Bott
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Kristin Bott
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Robert Anderson
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Men Tomas Quinones
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Men Robert Anderson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Ben Salzberg
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Kristin Bott
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Kristin Bott
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Edward Groth
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Kristin Bott
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Robert Anderson
1 David Douglas CX Beginner Women Erinne Goodell
6 David Douglas CX Singlespeed Edward Groth
5 David Douglas CX Beginner Men Robert Anderson
13 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Halley Weaver
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Robert Anderson
2 OBRA STXC Cat 3 19+ Robert Anderson
83 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Groth
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Groth
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Edward Groth
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Edward Groth