Team Slow

Event Category Name
54 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Erinne Goodell
52 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Kristin Bott
50 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Suzy Renn
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Kristin Bott
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Suzy Renn
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Erinne Goodell
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Suzy Renn
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Singlespeed Suzy Renn
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters Women 35+ A Suzy Renn
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Erinne Goodell
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Erinne Goodell
86 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Kristin Bott
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Kirk Paulsen
155 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C chris mccraw
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Kristin Bott
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Erinne Goodell
87 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Erinne Goodell
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Suzy Renn
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Maria Schur
82 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Suzy Renn
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Erinne Goodell
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Suzy Renn
19 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Suzy Renn
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Erinne Goodell
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kirk Paulsen
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Erinne Goodell
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kirk Paulsen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Suzy Renn
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Erinne Goodell
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Kristin Bott
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Kristin Bott
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Kristin Bott
93 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kristin Bott
87 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Suzy Renn
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Erinne Goodell
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Erinne Goodell
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Suzy Renn
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kirk Paulsen
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ben Salzberg
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erinne Goodell
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Suzy Renn
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Suzy Renn
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Kristin Bott
65 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Kristin Bott
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ben Salzberg
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ chris mccraw
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erinne Goodell
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Suzy Renn
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Suzy Renn
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Erinne Goodell
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Kristin Bott
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Suzy Renn
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Suzy Renn
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Kristin Bott
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ben Salzberg
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ chris mccraw
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
DQ Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzy Renn
24 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Suzy Renn
2 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Erinne Goodell
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Suzy Renn
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Erinne Goodell
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erinne Goodell
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ben Salzberg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzy Renn
20 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Suzy Renn
2 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Suzy Renn
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Erinne Goodell
82 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ chris mccraw
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzy Renn
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ben Salzberg
26 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Suzy Renn
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Suzy Renn
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kirk Paulsen
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Kristin Bott
55 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed chris mccraw
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Suzy Renn
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
42 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed chris mccraw
37 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
34 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Kristin Bott
34 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Klaus Ochs
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erinne Goodell
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear kirk paulson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ben Salzberg
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Nate Frost
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ben Salzberg
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear kirk paulson
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Suzy Renn
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Kristin Bott
42 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed chris mccraw
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Suzy Renn
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kelley Goodwin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Kirk Paulsen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ben Salzberg
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erinne Goodell
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Kristin Bott
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Suzy Renn
48 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Maria Schur
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ben Salzberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Suzy Renn
49 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Kristin Bott
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Maria Schur
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ben Salzberg
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Suzy Renn
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Cat 4 Kelley Goodwin
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35-44 Suzy Renn
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35 Kristin Bott
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell