Soraz Racing p/b CAPA

Event Category Name
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Katie Nelson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Isaac King
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Caden Sigurdson
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Don Bailey
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
24 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Kyle Medlin
30 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
10 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
17 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Isaac King
4 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 John Hartnett
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Josh Anderson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Brad Sigurdson
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Isaac King
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Leedy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Jerome Leedy
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
65 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Coe
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Isaac King
23 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Andrew Coe
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrew Coe
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men John Hartnett
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Josh Anderson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Caden Sigurdson
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Isaac King
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints Josh Anderson
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin Josh Anderson
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 Josh Anderson
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Coe
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jared etzel
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jerome Leedy
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Coe
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Isaac King
16 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Josh Anderson
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 jared etzel
35 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jared etzel
63 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Antonio Castaneda JR
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men John Hartnett
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Andrew Coe
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Josh Anderson
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Isaac King
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Katie Nelson
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Caden Sigurdson
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan King
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan King
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan King
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Antonio Castenada
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Josh Anderson
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jared etzel
5 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 Josh Anderson
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Kyle Medlin
19 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Josh Anderson
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Isaac King
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Etzel
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Coe
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
61 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Davis Hand
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters Women 40+ Christine A Holland
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Davis Hand
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Etzel
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Sage Freeman
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Davis Hand
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Nathan Etzel
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Davis Hand
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Sage Freeman
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Davis Hand
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men Davis Hand
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Eric Nelson
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
33 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
36 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
16 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Katie Nelson
14 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
33 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
6 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
12 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Isaac King
22 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Sage Freeman
22 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
22 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
6 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
11 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
38 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
12 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
21 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Brad Sigurdson
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Sage Freeman
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
28 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
12 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
12 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
11 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
16 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman