Soraz Racing p/b CAPA

Event Category Name
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Jerome Leedy
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Brad Sigurdson
28 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Jerome Leedy
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Sam Radakovich
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Brad Sigurdson
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Jerome Leedy
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Brad Sigurdson
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Eric Nelson
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sam Radakovich
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Eric Nelson
25 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Andy Poorman
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sam Radakovich
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brad Sigurdson
22 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Jerome Leedy
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Jerome Leedy
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Kevin Bernstein
102 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Sam Radakovich
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Brad Sigurdson
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Jerome Leedy
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Brad Sigurdson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jerome Leedy
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Andy Poorman
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Kevin Bernstein
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Antonio Castaneda
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Jerome Leedy
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Andy Poorman
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jerome Leedy
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Antonio Castaneda
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brad Sigurdson
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Kevin Bernstein
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Jerome Leedy
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Kevin Bernstein
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Brad Sigurdson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jerome Leedy
24 Battle at Barlow Category B Antonio Castaneda
45 Battle at Barlow Category C Jerome Leedy
38 Battle at Barlow Category B Kevin Bernstein
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jerome Leedy
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sam Radakovich
26 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C Jerome Leedy
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jerome Leedy
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sam Radakovich
14 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Jerome Leedy
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Dwayne Farr
50 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Brad Sigurdson
52 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Antonio Castaneda
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Kevin Bernstein
91 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Nathan Etzel
30 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Antonio Castaneda
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Kyle Medlin
19 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Nathan Etzel
20 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Dwayne Farr
88 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Antonio Castaneda
17 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 John Hartnett
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kyle Medlin
62 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined John Hartnett
74 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Dwayne Farr
22 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Antonio Castaneda
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Nathan Etzel
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Kyle Medlin
18 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 John Hartnett
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Dwayne Farr
13 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Dwayne Farr
36 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Jerome Leedy
15 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Antonio Castaneda
9 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 Nathan Etzel
35 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Brian Stalnaker
25 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 John Hartnett
14 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Kyle Medlin
28 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 John Hartnett
23 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Antonio Castaneda
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Kyle Medlin
12 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Dwayne Farr
19 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Nathan Etzel
63 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Antonio Castaneda
106 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Nathan Etzel
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Kyle Medlin
13 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Dwayne Farr
64 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined John Hartnett
10 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Kyle Medlin
16 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Dwayne Farr
22 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Nathan Etzel
24 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 John Hartnett
20 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Antonio Castaneda
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Leedy
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Category 4/5 Nathan Etzel
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Hartnett
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dwayne Farr
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
4 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Kevin Bernstein
14 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Brad Sigurdson
5 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Men Kyle Medlin
8 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyle Medlin
15 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
2 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 John Hartnett
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Aske
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Kevin Bernstein
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
3 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Brad Sigurdson
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Kevin Bernstein
15 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Don Bailey
120 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Don Bailey
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Bernstein
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Eddie DeLisle
40 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Kevin Bernstein
29 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Dwayne Farr
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Austin Aske
14 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men John Hartnett
28 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Antonio Castaneda
33 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Eric Nelson
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Aske
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andy Poorman
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Brad Sigurdson
8 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Kevin Bernstein
9 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Antonio Castaneda
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Kevin Bernstein
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Brad Sigurdson
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Stalnaker
10 Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Nathan Etzel
DNF Franz Criterium Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
5 Franz Criterium Men 3 Austin Aske
13 Franz Criterium Senior Men Dwayne Farr
12 Franz Criterium Men 3 John Hartnett
11 Franz Criterium Men 3 Eric Nelson
DNF Franz Criterium Men 3 Antonio Castaneda
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
31 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 John Hartnett
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 Eddie DeLisle
65 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Kevin Bernstein
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Eric Nelson
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Brian Stalnaker
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Nathan Etzel
18 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Jerome Leedy
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
29 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men John Hartnett
18 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Dwayne Farr
18 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
14 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Brad Sigurdson
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 John Hartnett
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Antonio Castaneda
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men Andy Poorman
17 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men Don Bailey
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men John Hartnett
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Brad Sigurdson
10 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Eddie DeLisle
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Antonio Castaneda
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Leedy
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
16 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men Eddie DeLisle
6 Tigard Crit Category 5 Men Don Bailey
4 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men Brian Stalnaker
9 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men Nathan Etzel
23 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Dwayne Farr
2 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men John Hartnett
6 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men Antonio Castaneda
14 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men Brad Sigurdson
68 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Dwayne Farr
16 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Dwayne Farr
17 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Dwayne Farr
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
35 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 Dwayne Farr
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Stalnaker
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andy Poorman
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
53 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
25 Gresham Crit Senior Men John Hartnett
9 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Spencer Follen
16 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Eddie DeLisle
11 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Antonio Castaneda
9 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Brad Sigurdson
4 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men John Hartnett
16 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Nathan Etzel
19 Gresham Crit Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
12 Gresham Crit Senior Men Dwayne Farr
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Austin Aske
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Brian Stalnaker
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Austin Aske
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Eric Nelson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Hartnett
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Medlin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dwayne Farr
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Brad Cigudson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 John Hartnett
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
47 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
17 Monday PIR Novice Men Leanne Marinace
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Eddie DeLisle
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Hartnett
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
20 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Antonio Castaneda
19 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 Eric Nelson
11 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 John Hartnett
24 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Nathan Etzel
22 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Andy Poorman
15 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Spencer Follen
7 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Brian Stalnaker
21 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
12 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 Brad Sigurdson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andy Poorman
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Brad Sigurdson
17 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Leanne Marinace
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Brian Stalnaker
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Austin Aske
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dwayne Farr
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Medlin
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andy Poorman
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Hartnett
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Austin Aske
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 John Hartnett
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Leanne Marinace
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Brad Sigurdson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dwayne Farr
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Medlin
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Brian Stalnaker
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
2 Tuesday PIR Women Category 4/5 Leanne Marinace
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Brad Sigurdson
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men Kyle Medlin
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters 30-39 Eddie DeLisle
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters 30-39 Antonio Castaneda
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men Dwayne Farr
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Medlin
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Brad Sigurdson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 John Hartnett
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Brian Stalnaker
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dwayne Farr
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Austin Aske
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Hartnett
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Austin Aske
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
17 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Hartnett
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Medlin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dwayne Farr
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Eddie DeLisle
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Austin Aske
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brian Stalnaker
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
34 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
19 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dwayne Farr
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Austin Aske
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Medlin
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
32 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Austin Aske
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie DeLisle
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Aske
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Andy Poorman
6 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Men Andy Poorman
13 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
40 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
14 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Brad Sigurdson
25 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Dwayne Farr
13 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Kyle Medlin
5 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 John Hartnett
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
20 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
19 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Austin Aske
16 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
32 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Hartnett
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 John Hartnett
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Dwayne Farr
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Eric Nelson
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Aske
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
52 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 Brad Sigurdson
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 John Hartnett
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 Eric Nelson
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Dwayne Farr
25 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Kyle Medlin
18 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 Antonio Castaneda
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 Austin Aske
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Hartnett
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dwayne Farr
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Aske
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
14 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 3 Austin Aske
19 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Spencer Follen
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Aske
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Hartnett
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dwayne Farr
4 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brad Sigurdson
6 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Brad Sigurdson
21 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
11 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
18 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
2 Shootout Super D/Enduro Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Womble
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Brad Sigurdson
3 Shootout Super D/Enduro Category 3 Men 19-39 Brad Womble
19 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Dwayne Farr
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 John Hartnett
2 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Spencer Follen
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Men Spencer Follen
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Austin Aske
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Austin Aske
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Sigurdson
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie DeLisle
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
41 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
1 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Brad Sigurdson
67 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Austin Aske
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Sigurdson
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda
8 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men John Hartnett
3 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Kyle Medlin
9 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Dwayne Farr
21 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Brad Sigurdson
18 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Eddie DeLisle
32 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Spencer Follen
34 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Eddie DeLisle
3 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Nathan Etzel
1 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Kyle Medlin
4 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 John Hartnett
5 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Antonio Castaneda
4 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Brad Sigurdson
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 19-34 Brad Womble
34 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Andy Poorman
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Kyle Medlin
DNF Banana Belt Men 4 Eddie DeLisle
DNF Banana Belt Men 4 Spencer Follen
DNF Banana Belt Men 4 Austin Aske
5 Banana Belt Men 4 Brad Sigurdson
5 Banana Belt Men 3 John Hartnett
3 Banana Belt Men 3 Kyle Medlin
16 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Dwayne Farr
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Category 3 Hotspot Kyle Medlin
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 Brad Sigurdson
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 John Hartnett
1 Banana Belt Men Category 3 Dwayne Farr
14 Banana Belt Men Category 4 Nathan Etzel
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 3 Hotspot Dwayne Farr
4 Banana Belt Men Category 3 John Hartnett
1 Banana Belt Men Category 4 Austin Aske
12 Banana Belt Men Category 4 Eddie DeLisle
13 Banana Belt Men Category 4 Brad Sigurdson
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 3 Dwayne Farr
20 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Eddie DeLisle
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Nathan Etzel
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Brad Sigurdson
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Austin Aske
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Kyle Medlin
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 John Hartnett
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Dwayne Farr
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 4 Nathan Etzel
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 4 Brad Sigurdson
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 4 Eddie DeLisle
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 4 Austin Aske
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 3 John Hartnett
21 Banana Belt Men 4 Eddie DeLisle
1 Banana Belt Men 3 Dwayne Farr
3 Banana Belt Men 3 Kyle Medlin
6 Banana Belt Men 3 John Hartnett
3 Banana Belt Men 4 Austin Aske
6 Banana Belt Men 4 Brad Sigurdson
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 3 Hotspot Dwayne Farr
19 Banana Belt Men 4 Nathan Etzel
25 Banana Belt Men 4 Eddie DeLisle
16 Banana Belt Men 4 Spencer Follen
14 Banana Belt Men 4 Nathan Etzel
8 Banana Belt Men 4 Brad Sigurdson
3 Banana Belt Men 4 Austin Aske
23 Banana Belt Men 3 Antonio Castaneda
21 Banana Belt Men 3 John Hartnett
4 Banana Belt Men 3 Kyle Medlin
3 Banana Belt Men 3 Dwayne Farr
14 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 Nathan Etzel
8 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 Brad Sigurdson
3 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 Austin Aske
4 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Kyle Medlin
1 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Dwayne Farr
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
3 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Spencer Follen
DNF Jack Frost TT Men 3 Kyle Medlin
2 Cherry Pie Men 4 Austin Aske
27 Cherry Pie Men 4 Eddie DeLisle
5 Cherry Pie Men 4 Luke Stevenson
30 Cherry Pie Men 4 Spencer Follen
33 Cherry Pie Men 3 John Hartnett
19 Cherry Pie Men 3 Antonio Castaneda
3 Cherry Pie Men 3 Kyle Medlin
1 Cherry Pie Men 3 Dwayne Farr
11 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-50/60+ Noel Kneeland