Soraz Racing p/b CAPA

Event Category Name
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Leedy
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
23 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Andrew Coe
15 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men John Hartnett
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Jerome Leedy
13 Gresham Criterium Senior Men John Hartnett
25 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Andrew Coe
10 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Don Bailey
6 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Jerome Leedy
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Katie Nelson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Isaac King
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Don Bailey
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Caden Sigurdson
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
30 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
24 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Kyle Medlin
10 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
17 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Isaac King
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
4 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 John Hartnett
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Josh Anderson
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Isaac King
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Brad Sigurdson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Leedy
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Coe
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
65 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Jerome Leedy
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Andrew Coe
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Isaac King
23 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrew Coe
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men John Hartnett
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Josh Anderson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Caden Sigurdson
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Isaac King
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Coe
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin Josh Anderson
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints Josh Anderson
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 Josh Anderson
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jared etzel
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Coe
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jerome Leedy
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Isaac King
16 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Josh Anderson
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 jared etzel
35 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jared etzel
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Antonio Castaneda JR
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men John Hartnett
63 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Andrew Coe
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Josh Anderson
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Katie Nelson
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Isaac King
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Caden Sigurdson
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan King
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan King
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan King
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Antonio Castenada
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Josh Anderson
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jared etzel
5 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 Josh Anderson
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Kyle Medlin
19 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Josh Anderson
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Isaac King
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Etzel
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Coe
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
61 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Davis Hand
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters Women 40+ Christine A Holland
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Davis Hand
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Etzel
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Sage Freeman
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Davis Hand
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Nathan Etzel
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Davis Hand
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Sage Freeman
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Davis Hand
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men Davis Hand
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Eric Nelson
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
33 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
36 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
16 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Katie Nelson
14 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
33 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
6 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
12 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Isaac King
22 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Sage Freeman
22 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
22 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
6 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
11 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
38 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
12 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
21 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Brad Sigurdson
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Sage Freeman
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
28 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
12 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
12 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
11 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
16 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman