Soraz Racing p/b CAPA

Event Category Name
42 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Brad Sigurdson
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Antonio Castaneda JR
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Andrew Coe
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Andrew Coe
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Antonio Castaneda JR
50 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A John Hartnett
42 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Brad Sigurdson
89 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Michael Zaccaro
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Jerome Leedy
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brad Sigurdson
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A John Hartnett
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Michael Zaccaro
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Andrew Coe
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Andrew Coe
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Antonio Casteneda JR
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B John Hartnett
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Jerome Leedy
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brad Sigurdson
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Josh Anderson
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brad Sigurdson
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Antonio Castaneda JR
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jerome Leedy
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Andrew Coe
34 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Brad Sigurdson
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Antonio Castaneda JR
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brad Sigurdson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jerome Leedy
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Jerome Leedy
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brad Sigurdson
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Antonio Casteneda JR
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B John Hartnett
7 Battle at Barlow Category A Andrew Coe
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Andrew Coe
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B John Hartnett
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Jerome Leedy
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Josh Anderson
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brad Sigurdson
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Antonio Casteneda JR
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Andrew Coe
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brad Sigurdson
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B John Hartnett
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Antonio Casteneda JR
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Jerome Leedy
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Brian Stalnaker
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jerome Leedy
29 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Rex Buchanan
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B John Hartnett
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Antonio Castaneda JR
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Eric Nelson
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A Andrew Coe
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Andrew Coe
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B John Hartnett
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Jerome Leedy
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Antonio Casteneda JR
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brad Sigurdson
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brad Sigurdson
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jerome Leedy
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Josh Anderson
3 Fazio Farms Clydesdale Rex Buchanan
10 Fazio Farms Category C Michael Zaccaro
2 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Antonio Castaneda JR
1 Fazio Farms Category B John Hartnett
15 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Eric Nelson
21 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Michael Zaccaro
5 GPRT: Het Meer Category B John Hartnett
11 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Andrew Coe
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B John Hartnett
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Josh Anderson
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jerome Leedy
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Jerome Leedy
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Andrew Coe
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B John Hartnett
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Michael Zaccaro
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Josh Anderson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Brad Sigurdson
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Brad Sigurdson
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Antonio Castaneda JR
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Jerome Leedy
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B John Hartnett
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Michael Zaccaro
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter Josh Anderson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Katie Nelson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Katie Nelson
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Brad Sigurdson
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Brad Sigurdson
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
22 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
27 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
32 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
14 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
16 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Kyle Medlin
7 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
5 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Josh Anderson
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Brad Sigurdson
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men John Hartnett
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Antonio Castaneda JR
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Leedy
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
23 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Andrew Coe
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Jerome Leedy
15 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men John Hartnett
6 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Jerome Leedy
25 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
10 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Don Bailey
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Andrew Coe
13 Gresham Criterium Senior Men John Hartnett
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Katie Nelson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Don Bailey
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Isaac King
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Caden Sigurdson
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
30 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
24 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Kyle Medlin
10 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
17 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Isaac King
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Josh Anderson
4 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 John Hartnett
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Isaac King
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Brad Sigurdson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Leedy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
65 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Jerome Leedy
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Coe
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Andrew Coe
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Isaac King
23 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men John Hartnett
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrew Coe
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Josh Anderson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Caden Sigurdson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Isaac King
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Coe
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 Josh Anderson
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin Josh Anderson
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints Josh Anderson
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jared etzel
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jerome Leedy
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Coe
16 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Isaac King
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Josh Anderson
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 jared etzel
35 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jared etzel
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Etzel
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
63 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men John Hartnett
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Antonio Castaneda JR
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Andrew Coe
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Josh Anderson
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Isaac King
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Katie Nelson
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Caden Sigurdson
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan King
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan King
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan King
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Antonio Castenada
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Josh Anderson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jared etzel
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
5 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 Josh Anderson
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Kyle Medlin
19 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Josh Anderson
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Isaac King
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Etzel
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eddie DeLisle
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Coe
61 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters Women 40+ Christine A Holland
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Davis Hand
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Davis Hand
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Etzel
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac King
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Nathan Etzel
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Davis Hand
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Sage Freeman
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Davis Hand
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Sage Freeman
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Davis Hand
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men Davis Hand
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Eric Nelson
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
36 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
33 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
14 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Kyle Medlin
33 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
16 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Katie Nelson
12 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Isaac King
22 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Sage Freeman
22 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
22 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
6 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
11 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
38 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
12 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
21 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Brad Sigurdson
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Sage Freeman
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
28 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eric Nelson
12 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Katie Nelson
12 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Kyle Medlin
11 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
16 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman