Audi

Event Category Name
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Zach Bowden
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Justin Guidroz
27 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Peter Hill
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Justin Guidroz
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Brett Kirby
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Williamson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Zach Bowden
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Larry Chow
5 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Justin Guidroz
18 OUCH: Combined Combined John Hatfield
3 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 John Hatfield
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Brett Kirby
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Dillon Caldwell
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Justin Guidroz
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Brett Kirby
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Louis Liu
27 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Brett Kirby
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Brett Kirby
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Trevor Moon
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Zachary Johnson
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Coleman
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men John Hatfield
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Robert Tornai
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Hines
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Coleman
112 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Zachary Johnson
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor Moon
142 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Kirby
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Hines
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kaler Marshall
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 3 Men Brett Kirby
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Trevor Moon
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Zachary Johnson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Coleman
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Robert Tornai
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men John Hatfield
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 3 Men Brett Kirby
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Coleman
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Robert Tornai
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men John Hatfield
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Tornai
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Hines
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Zachary Johnson
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Trevor Moon
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Hines
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
66 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Hatfield
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men John Hatfield
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Hines
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jack Duncan
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Brett Kirby
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Trevor Moon
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Zachary Johnson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Timothy Backoff
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Coleman
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Robert Tornai
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men John Hatfield
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Dexter Closterman
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
47 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Hines
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Dexter Closterman
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Robert Tornai
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Coleman
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Timothy Backoff
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jack Duncan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Trevor Moon
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Brett Kirby
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Zachary Johnson
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Larry Chow
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Brett Kirby
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Zach Bowden
15 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Tom Williamson
23 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Steven Wilssens
17 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Robert Tornai
3 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 3 Brett Kirby
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 John Hatfield
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Larry Chow
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brett Kirby
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Brett Kirby
18 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Andrew LaVeine
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Steve Simone
13 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dillon Caldwell
29 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Simone
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Steve Simone
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men Steve Simone
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Louis Liu
51 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brett Kirby
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brett Kirby
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Louis Liu
13 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Brion Barnett
13 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 160-199 John Hatfield
13 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Tornai
13 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined John Hatfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 160-199 Jeffrey Pollock
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 160-199 Brion Barnett
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 160-199 Robert Tornai
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 40+ Jeffrey Pollock
23 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Hatfield
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Robert Tornai
14 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
17 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Andrew LaVeine
8 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Steve Simone
3 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Louis Liu
4 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Robert Tornai
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 John Hatfield
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Hatfield
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Robert Tornai
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Hatfield
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Robert Tornai
2 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ Jeffrey Pollock
11 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 40-49 Larry Chow
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ Robert Tornai
4 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ John Hatfield
10 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Mike Snelson
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Brett Kirby
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mike Snelson
7 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Tom Williamson
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Louis Liu
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Shawn Bostad
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Snelson
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brett Kirby
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Louis Liu
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Brion Barnett
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Mike Snelson
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Hatfield
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Robert Tornai
15 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Louis Liu
DQ King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Mike Snelson
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ John Hatfield
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Robert Tornai
28 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Dean Jasper
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 John Hatfield
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Robert Tornai
56 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Michael Spring
49 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Max Coleman
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Mike Snelson
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Zach Johnson
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Ryan Dean
3 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Steve Simone
26 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Dean Jasper
17 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Ryan Dean
48 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Michael Spring
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 John Hatfield
26 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Max Coleman
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Mike Snelson
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Robert Tornai
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Brett Kirby
32 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Zach Johnson
13 Cherry Pie Men 3 Louis Liu
4 Cherry Pie Men 4 Robert Tornai
15 Cherry Pie Men 3 Mike Snelson
8 Cherry Pie Men 4 John Hatfield
1 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Robert Tornai
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Bostad
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters 50+ Louis Liu
1 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 4/5 Robert Tornai
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 50+ Louis Liu
38 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 John Hatfield
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Snelson
37 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Tom Williamson
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Robert Tornai
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 4/5 Robert Tornai
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Louis Liu
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Bostad
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Snelson
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Robert Tornai
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 John Hatfield
1 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Louis Liu
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 John Hatfield
6 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
1 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Robert Tornai
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Steve Simone
21 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Rick HECKENLAIBLE
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Ted Chauvin
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Allison Chauvin