Audi

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Christopher Parrish
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mathew Braun
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Mathew Braun
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Chris Parrish
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Mathew Braun
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mathew Braun
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mathew Braun
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Mathew Braun
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Chris Parrish
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mathew Braun
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Mathew Braun
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A Chris Parrish
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Emily Rimas
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mathew Braun
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Mathew Braun
10 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Chris Parrish
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Mathew Braun
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Tim Farrell
21 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 Tim Farrell
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Tim Farrell
21 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 Tim Farrell
20 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Tim Farrell
19 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Tim Farrell
20 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Tim Farrell
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 JD Jasperson
9 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Susan Robinson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mathew Braun
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mathew Braun
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Ryan Dean
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Dean Jasper
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jack Duncan
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Eric Mathis
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Travis Monroe
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Gregory Kauper
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Travis Monroe
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Gregory Kauper
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Dean Jasper
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Ryan Dean
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jack Duncan
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Eric Mathis
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Dean Jasper
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Ryan Dean
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Gregory Kauper
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jack Duncan
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Eric Mathis
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Travis Monroe
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Ryan Dean
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Travis Monroe
43 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Eric Mathis
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jack Duncan
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Ryan Dean
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Dean Jasper
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Gregory Kauper
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Travis Monroe
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Travis Monroe
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kaler Marshall
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jack Duncan
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Dean Jasper
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Gregory Kauper
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Ryan Dean
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Dean Jasper
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Jack Duncan
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Eric Mathis
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Gregory Kauper
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Eric Mathis
17 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Mathew Braun
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Mathew Braun
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mathew Braun
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mathew Braun
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Zach Bowden
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mathew Braun
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mathew Braun
24 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Mathew Braun
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mathew Braun
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Mathew Braun
51 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Mathew Braun
1 Monday PIR Women Sara youmans
6 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Sara youmans
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 1/2 Sarah Youmans
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Elite Men Trevor Deruisé
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
5 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Sarah Youmans
29 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Mathew Braun
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Mathew Braun
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tavish Taylor
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Zach Houvener
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tavish Taylor
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 William Trask
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Zach Houvener
24 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Mathew Braun
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ A. Travis Nease
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ Rick HECKENLAIBLE