Audi Cycling Team

Event Category Name
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Rick HECKENLAIBLE
21 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Rick HECKENLAIBLE
33 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Mark HUBBARD
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 PABLO ESPINOZA
13 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Ted Chauvin
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Brian SULLIVAN
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ted Chauvin
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ted Chauvin
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Taylor Benz
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men James Anderson
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Taylor Benz
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Jordan Campbell
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Taylor Benz
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men James Anderson
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Jordan Campbell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men James Anderson
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Taylor Benz
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Jordan Campbell
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Taylor Benz
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Jordan Campbell
77 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Taylor Benz
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men James Anderson
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Taylor Benz
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Taylor Benz
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Jordan Campbell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men James Anderson
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Jordan Campbell
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Scott Cole
58 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Cole
10 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Scott Cole
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Cole
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Cole
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Hall
DNF Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
35 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
DNF Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 1/2 Jordan Campbell
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men eric odem
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Kelly Spady
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men patrick stanko
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Jordan Campbell
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Mike Hone
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Kelly Spady
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men eric odem
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Kelly Spady
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Max COLEMAN
91 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Ted Chauvin
121 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Michael Gordon
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined eric odem
118 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Kelly Spady
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Ian McKissick
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined patrick stanko
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Mike Hone
112 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Shawn Ongers
177 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jordan Campbell
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mike Hone
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jordan Campbell
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men patrick stanko
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men patrick stanko
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men eric odem
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Mike Hone
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Jordan Campbell
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men patrick stanko
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jordan Campbell
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men eric odem
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Kelly Spady
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
80 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Jordan Campbell
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men patrick stanko
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Kelly Spady
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men eric odem
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Mike Hone
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Michael Gordon
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Brian SULLIVAN