Audi Cycling Team

Event Category Name
39 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 35-99 A. Travis Nease
21 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 35-99 Todd DAVIS
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Rick HECKENLAIBLE
41 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ A. Travis Nease
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Rick HECKENLAIBLE
23 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Todd DAVIS
22 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Mark HUBBARD
56 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Edward Ewing
22 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Josh DAPICE
75 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
38 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Eric Schuman
61 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Taylor Benz
19 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Shawn Ongers
46 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Josh DAPICE
71 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Taylor Benz
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Shawn Ongers
31 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Josh DAPICE
40 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Eric Schuman
41 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Eric Schuman
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Shawn Ongers
107 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
54 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Taylor Benz
32 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Taylor Benz
38 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Eric Schuman
54 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Shawn Ongers
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Josh DAPICE
57 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
51 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
45 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
37 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Eric Schuman
20 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Josh DAPICE
68 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Taylor Benz
79 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
12 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Shawn Ongers
52 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
22 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Ted Chauvin
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Shawn Ongers
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Garrett Charlson
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Paul noyes
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Eric Schuman
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Stephen Mull
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Garrett Charlson
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Eric Schuman
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Paul noyes
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Stephen Mull
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Garrett Charlson
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Paul noyes
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Eric Schuman
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Stephen Mull
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Mull
141 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Schuman
231 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul noyes
184 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Garrett Charlson
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Stephen Mull
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Eric Schuman
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Garrett Charlson
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Paul noyes
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Garrett Charlson
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Paul noyes
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Eric Schuman
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Stephen Mull
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Eric Schuman
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Martin Turek
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Stephen Mull
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Garrett Charlson
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Paul noyes
19 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
3 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Hot Spot 2 Mathew Braun