Therapeutic Associates Racing

Event Category Name
4 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Jeff Standish
51 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
56 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
70 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bradley Maier
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Timothy Smith
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Troy Sexton
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Scanlon
74 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
23 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
24 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Justin Buell
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Chris Scanlon
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Scanlon
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Buell
6 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
15 Sister's Stampede XC Elite Men Jeremy Russell
14 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ Todd Rosier
18 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Martin Acosta
12 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Jonathan Levie
3 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 David Root
3 Bend Don't Brake Men 50-54 (Oregon Senior Games) Timothy Smith
1 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
11 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 John Morehouse
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bradley Maier
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Andrew Nemecek
57 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
56 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Troy Sexton
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Timothy Smith
66 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Andrew Nemecek
68 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
75 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Studer
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
2 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ 3K Neil Green
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Timothy Smith
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
4 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 John Morehouse
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bradley Maier
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Morehouse
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ David Sherman
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Justin Buell
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Buell
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ David Sherman
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell
2 Track DAZE Masters Men Neil Green
14 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men Zach Winter
6 Track DAZE Masters Men Jeff Standish
14 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 John Morehouse
1 Thursday Track Men 4/5 Calon Russell
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Timothy Smith
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Morehouse
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
53 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green
55 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bradley Maier
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Studer
60 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
8 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
7 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Justin Buell
37 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
4 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
5 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D Amateur 40+ Men Jeff Standish
16 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Neil Green
10 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Amateur 40+ Men Jeff Standish
22 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Chris Scanlon
3 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 50-59 Todd Rosier
19 BriHOP International Omnium Men Neil Green
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
14 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Zach Winter
19 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
20 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Jeff Crawford
23 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Martin Acosta
18 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Troy Sexton
12 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Timothy Smith
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Cristian Fuentes
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Justin Buell
4 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Scott Kocher
24 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Matthew Studer
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 John Morehouse
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Bradley Maier
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Justin Buell
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Buell
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
9 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Roger Lloyd
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Smith
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bradley Maier
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Buell
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
14 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Matthew Studer
12 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Justin Buell
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Timothy Smith
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
2 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Brant Buchholz
DNF Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Zach Winter
9 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ Jeff Standish
6 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Nate Youngs
36 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Jeff Crawford
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 John Morehouse
22 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Justin Buell
24 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Cristian Fuentes
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Todd Rosier
14 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Timothy Smith
5 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Austin Arguello
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 David Sherman
15 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell
24 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Andrew Suchocki
21 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
18 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Matthew Studer
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Cristian Fuentes
32 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Martin Acosta
3 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brant Bucholz
31 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
43 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Calon Russell
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Jeremy Russell
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Matthew Studer
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Jeff Crawford
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Jeremy Russell
56 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Calon Russell
55 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Cristian Fuentes
3 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brant Bucholz
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 David Sherman
32 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Martin Acosta
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Austin Arguello
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 William Santana
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Matthew Studer
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Jeff Crawford
23 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Martin Acosta
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Bradley Maier
21 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 David Sherman
10 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
26 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Chris Haverty
40 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Chris Haverty
DNF Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
DNF Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
DNF Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Jeff Crawford
18 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Timothy Smith
19 Cherry Pie Men 4 Chris Scanlon
DNF Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Matthew Studer
6 Cherry Pie Men 3 Cristian Fuentes
4 Cherry Pie Men 3 John Morehouse
2 Cherry Pie Men 3 Justin Buell
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Timothy Smith
3 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
7 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Justin Buell
8 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 David Sherman
9 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Matthew Studer
4 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 Timothy Smith
32 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Troy Sexton
29 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Troy Sexton
26 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Neil Green
54 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Troy Sexton
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Timothy Smith
31 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 David Root
30 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
23 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
14 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Matthew Studer
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Justin Buell
8 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
7 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 David Sherman
4 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
3 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ David Root
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Neil Green
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Timothy Smith
67 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
7 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ David Root
2 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
4 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
15 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Matthew Studer
22 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Justin Buell
23 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 David Sherman
26 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
27 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 David Root
29 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Timothy Smith
32 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Timothy Smith
8 Echo Red to Red XC Elite Men Zach Winter
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Nate Youngs
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Brant Buchholz
23 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Todd Rosier
34 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Jeff Standish
8 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
2 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Calon Russell
7 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Timothy Smith
9 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jeff Standish
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Neil Green
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Todd Rosier
1 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Martin Acosta
3 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Bradley Maier
19 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Andrew Nemecek
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bradley Maier
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeremy Russell
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Neil Green
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Standish
95 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Timothy Smith
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Calon Russell
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Martin Acosta
86 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Nemecek