Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota

Event Category Name
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
59 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Winter
34 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Elstad
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Nemecek
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
14 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Erik Hofland
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
15 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Roger Lloyd
13 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
13 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Jeff Standish
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 David Root
6 Montinore Road Race Men 5 Jeff Smith
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Zach Winter
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Matthew Studer
40 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Justin Buell
39 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Martin Acosta
20 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Jeff Crawford
18 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Alex Yale
2 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 60+ 1/2/3 J.Michael Manning
9 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Jonathon Levie
23 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Cristian Fuentes
22 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Jason Elstad
9 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Felipe Nystrom
3 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Scott Kocher
12 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 Todd Rosier
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 Todd Rosier
15 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Alex Yale
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Elstad
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
16 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
1 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
8 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
71 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
75 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
79 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Connelly
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Buell
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Alex Yale
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Nemecek
17 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeff Crawford
15 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Chris Haverty
13 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Felipe Nystrom
10 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Justin Buell
12 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Alex Yale
32 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Zach Winter
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ Todd Rosier
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 50+ Todd Rosier
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ Todd Rosier
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ Todd Rosier
53 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Connelly
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Nemecek
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
1 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Alex Yale
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
65 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Yale
63 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Elstad
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Alex Yale
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Felipe Nystrom
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Chris Haverty
13 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Justin Buell
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
14 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Justin Buell
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Buell
24 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Erik Hofland
26 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Justin Buell
27 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Alex Yale
8 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Scott Kocher
13 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Martin Acosta
2 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Jonathon Levie
19 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 David Sherman
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Buell
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Yale
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Kocher
50 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Elstad
35 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 J.Michael Manning
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bradley Maier
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Buell
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Alex Yale
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Neil Green
6 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Jonathon Levie
14 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Alex Yale
15 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Martin Acosta
19 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Erik Hofland
25 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Matthew Studer
30 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeff Crawford
38 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Justin Buell
40 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Haverty
23 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Roger Lloyd
8 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Bradley Maier
12 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Felipe Nystrom
4 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ Todd Rosier
3 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Jason Elstad
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Cristian Fuentes
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Jeff Crawford
37 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Matthew Studer
2 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Scott Kocher
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 David Sherman
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Matthew Studer
37 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Jeff Crawford
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Bradley Maier
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Cristian Fuentes
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ David Root
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ David Sherman
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Bradley Maier
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Felipe Nystrom
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Hofland
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zach Winter
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Martin Acosta
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ J.Michael Manning
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Justin Buell
6 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Zach Winter
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
9 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Bradley Maier
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
4 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Justin Buell
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Zach Winter
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 50+ David Root
5 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 50+ David Root
8 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 50+ David Sherman
4 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Alex Yale
3 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Justin Buell
2 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
1 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Zach Winter
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 50+ David Sherman
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Roger Lloyd
5 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Chris Haverty
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Justin Buell
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 David Root
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
8 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
4 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Martin Acosta
2 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Zach Winter
4 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ David Root
1 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ David Sherman
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Martin Acosta
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Todd Rosier
35 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Martin Acosta