Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office

Event Category Name
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Roger Lloyd
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Andrew Suchocki
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Andrew Nemecek
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Nate Youngs
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 50+ Eileen Kelly-Foulston
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Schroeder
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Brett Boyles
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Steve Shaw
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Tim Valenti
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Jonathon Hinkle
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
12 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 2/3 Erik Voldengen
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
DNF GPCM: Washougal CX Men 5 Scott Scholz
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Doug Malnati
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 Tim Valenti
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Doug Malnati
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Steve Shaw
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Jonathon Hinkle
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Doug Malnati
31 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Calon Russell
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Erik Voldengen
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Erik Voldengen
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Calon Russell
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Roger Lloyd
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Andrew Suchocki
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 50+ Eileen Kelly-Foulston
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Nate Youngs
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Schroeder
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 4 Tim Valenti
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Christopher Ramsey
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Nate Youngs
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 50+ Eileen Kelly-Foulston
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kristina Hughes
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Calon Russell
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Erik Voldengen
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Travis Brown
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Andrew Suchocki
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Christopher Ramsey
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Schroeder
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 4 Doug Malnati
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 4 Tim Valenti
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle Christopher Ramsey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle Doug Malnati
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Travis Brown
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Doug Malnati
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Christopher Ramsey
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Calon Russell
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Erik Voldengen
3 Cross on the Mountain Men 4 Tim Valenti
2 Cross on the Mountain Men 4 Tim Valenti
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 4 Rachel Lee
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kristina Hughes
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
29 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Travis Brown
17 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ David Saltzberg
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Voldengen
14 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Doug Malnati
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Steve Shaw
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 Tim Valenti
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Steve Shaw
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Christopher Ramsey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Jonathon Hinkle
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christopher Ramsey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Doug Malnati
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Doug Malnati
25 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Calon Russell
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Erik Voldengen
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Calon Russell
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Erik Voldengen
29 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brett Boyles
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Doug Malnati
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Calon Russell
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Schroeder
11 Battle at Barlow Men 4 Tim Valenti
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Roger Lloyd
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Nate Youngs
3 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Amateur 40+ Men Brant Buchholz
2 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Pro Men Brant Buchholz
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 4 Rachel Lee
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 50+ Eileen Kelly-Foulston
15 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 Scott Kocher
26 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ David Saltzberg
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
25 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Voldengen
DNF GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 5 Michael Hinds
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 5 Scott Scholz
32 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Natalie Shaw
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Doug Malnati
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 4 Tim Valenti
3 Mountain Man Challenge Amateur 40+ Men Brant Buchholz
2 Mountain Man Challenge Pro Men Brant Buchholz
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 50+ Natalie Shaw
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 1/2 40+ Jonathon Hinkle
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle Doug Malnati
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Doug Malnati
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Erik Voldengen
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
11 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Erik Voldengen
21 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
23 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Andrew Suchocki
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
28 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Doug Malnati
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 4 Tim Valenti
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Doug Malnati
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christopher Ramsey
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Doug Malnati
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brett Boyles
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Natalie Shaw
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Christopher Ramsey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Jonathon Hinkle
29 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Calon Russell
24 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
13 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Erik Voldengen
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Erik Voldengen
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Andrew Suchocki
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Erik Voldengen
6 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
3 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Schroeder
2 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Nate Youngs
12 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Andrew Suchocki
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
23 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Voldengen
23 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Brett Boyles
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Scott Kocher
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
10 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 4 Tim Valenti
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 50+ Eileen Kelly-Foulston
23 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Jonathon Hinkle
4 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Scott Kocher
4 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
DNF GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Voldengen
11 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 Tim Valenti
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4 Jeff Standish
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 David Root
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nate Youngs
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Doug Malnati
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jason Schroeder
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4/5 Jeff Standish
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
51 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Doug Malnati
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jason Schroeder
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint Chris Waggoner
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin Chris Waggoner
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30+ Team Sprint Chris Waggoner
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-39 Kilo Chris Waggoner
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 30-39 Points Chris Waggoner
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 30-39 Scratch Chris Waggoner
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 30-34 3K Pursuit Chris Waggoner
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Scratch Jeff Standish
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Scratch Chris Waggoner
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Points Jeff Standish
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Points Chris Waggoner
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Doug Malnati
53 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
51 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Havery
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 3 Aaron McClintock
5 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
1 Elite State Track Championships Men 4K Team Pursuit Chris Waggoner
1 Elite State Track Championships Senior Men 4K Pursuit Chris Waggoner
1 Elite State Track Championships Senior Men Kilo Chris Waggoner
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 4/5 Mike Buckiewicz
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4 Jeff Standish
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Brenna Elena Wolford
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Brenna Elena Wolford
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Margaret Lane
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hart
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Lorenz
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nate Youngs
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Doug Malnati
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Roger Lloyd
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jason Schroeder
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Tatiana Campos
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Sara Youmans
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Brenna Elena Wolford
9 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
7 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
7 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Scott Scholz
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Aaron McClintock
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Brenna Elena Wolford
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Dan Litwora
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Scott Scholz
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Aaron McClintock
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Calon Russell
20 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 50+ David Saltzberg
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wolford
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Tatiana Campos
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Doug Malnati
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Doug Malnati
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron McClintock
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Nate Youngs
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Roger Lloyd
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Natalie Shaw
10 Oregon State University Criterium Men 4/5 Mike Buckiewicz
9 Oregon State University Criterium Men 4/5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
1 Oregon State University Criterium Men 3 Calon Russell
6 Oregon State University Criterium Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
7 Oregon State University Criterium Women 1/2/3 Overall Rachel Lee
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Men Brett Boyles
10 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5 Brett Boyles
1 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Aaron McClintock
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Hart
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Roger Lloyd
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Saltzberg
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Istvan Takacs
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Nate Youngs
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Richard Lorenz
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Natalie Shaw
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Brett Boyles
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Pete Lindeman
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Calon Russell
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
46 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 David Hart
39 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 David Saltzberg
34 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Roger Lloyd
23 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Andrew Nemecek
15 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Doug Malnati
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Men 1/2/3K Chris Waggoner
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Men 1/2 2K Chris Waggoner
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Richard Lorenz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Natalie Shaw
44 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
10 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Aaron McClintock
20 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined David Hart
41 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
27 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 40-49 Kristina Hughes
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 40-49 David Hart
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 45-49 Kristina Hughes
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 3 Aaron McClintock
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 45-49 David Hart
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Men 10-Mile Chris Waggoner
2 Thursday Night Track Racing 1/2/3 Men Chris Waggoner
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Chris Waggoner
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wolford
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 David Root
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Hart
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Roger Lloyd
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Duncan Oliphant
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
35 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
20 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
16 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jason Schroeder
10 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Istvan Takacs
12 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Scott Kocher
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 40-44 Richard Lorenz
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 4 Men Jason Schroeder
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
5 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 1/2 Men Scott Kocher
4 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Brett Boyles
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wolford
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Suchocki
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Wacek Godycki
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Calon Russell
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Henrique Serra
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeff Crawford
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Cristian Fuentes
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Istvan Takacs
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Pete Lindeman
13 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Wacek Godycki
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jeff Crawford
24 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
14 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ David Hart
8 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Scott Scholz
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Sara Youmans
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Criterium Wacek Godycki
7 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Criterium Scott Scholz
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2 Criterium Rachel Lee
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2 Criterium Sara Youmans
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 Travis Brown
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1-3 Henrique Serra
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1-3 Chris Waggoner
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Suchocki
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men William Erik Hofland
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Henrique Serra
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeff Crawford
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Calon Russell
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ David Hart
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Pete Lindeman
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ David Saltzberg
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Pete Lindeman
3 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category Women 3/4/5 Tatiana Campos
19 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 David Root
14 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Scott Scholz
12 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Cristian Fuentes
4 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Dan Litwora
2 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Istvan Takacs
20 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
16 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Root
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Istvan Takacs
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Connelly
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Natalie Shaw
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Lee
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Saltzberg
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Hart
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Calon Russell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Pro Men Brant Buchholz
130 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
174 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined David Hart
151 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
158 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathon Hinkle
197 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Istvan Takacs
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Scholz
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Cristian Fuentes
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron McClintock
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Calon Russell
83 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined William Erik Hofland
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Crawford
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Lee
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Saltzberg
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Hart
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Calon Russell
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Lee
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Hart
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Saltzberg
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Calon Russell
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Lee
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Saltzberg
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Hart
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Calon Russell
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Lee
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Hart
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Saltzberg
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Calon Russell
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
140 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
185 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
153 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined David Hart
149 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathon Hinkle
121 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Istvan Takacs
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Scholz
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Calon Russell
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron McClintock
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Cristian Fuentes
119 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined William Erik Hofland
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Crawford
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Lee
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Saltzberg
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Hart
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Calon Russell
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Lee
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Saltzberg
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Hart
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Lee
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Saltzberg
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Hart
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Saltzberg
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Hart
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Saltzberg
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men David Hart
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Calon Russell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Calon Russell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Lee
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Calon Russell
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Lee
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Calon Russell
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A Henrique Serra
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A Chris Waggoner
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men William Erik Hofland
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrew Suchocki
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Henrique Serra
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Wacek Godycki
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Christopher Connelly
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Calon Russell
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ David Root
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Tatiana Campos
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 David Root
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Scott Scholz
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Cristian Fuentes
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Dan Litwora
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Istvan Takacs
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 William Erik Hofland
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Root
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Cristian Fuentes
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dan Litwora
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Istvan Takacs
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Natalie Shaw
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 Brett Boyles
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 1 Men 45+ Brant Buchholz
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Scott Scholz
17 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Aaron McClintock
6 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Chris Waggoner
2 Hammer Velo Crit Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Mike Buckiewicz
20 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 David Hart
18 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 David Root
14 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Scott Scholz
9 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Aaron McClintock
17 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
13 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 David Hart
10 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 David Root
8 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Pete Lindeman
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
17 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ David Root
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ David Saltzberg
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Pete Lindeman
22 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
11 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Scott Scholz
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrew Suchocki
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men William Erik Hofland
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Henrique Serra
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jeff Crawford
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Istvan Takacs
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Aaron McClintock
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ David Hart
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Pete Lindeman
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Kristina Hughes
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ David Root
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ David Saltzberg
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Pete Lindeman
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Tatiana Campos
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Cristian Fuentes
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Scott Scholz
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Dan Litwora
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Istvan Takacs
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3
3 Tuesday Night PIR Women 3/4/5 Tatiana Campos
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Root
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Istvan Takacs
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dan Litwora
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 William Erik Hofland
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Natalie Shaw
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Nate Youngs
97 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
99 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
51 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
96 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
56 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
55 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 Todd Rosier
6 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 40-49 Richard Lorenz
3 OBRA TT Championships Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
1 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 40-44 Richard Lorenz
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-54 Todd Rosier
4 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 1/2 Chris Waggoner
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Calon Russell
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Scott Kocher
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jeff Crawford
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Henrique Serra
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Christopher Connelly
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Istvan Takacs
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Jonathon Hinkle
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Pete Lindeman
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ David Root
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Pete Lindeman
2 Tuesday Night PIR Women 3/4/5 Tatiana Campos
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Doug Malnati
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Root
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dan Litwora
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Cristian Fuentes
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Scott Scholz
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Istvan Takacs
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Scott Kocher
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Natalie Shaw
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 Travis Brown
2 Portland Design Works Omnium Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
25 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Istvan Takacs
22 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Chris Waggoner
15 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Andrew Suchocki
14 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men William Erik Hofland
9 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Travis Brown
5 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Wacek Godycki
3 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Henrique Serra
9 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Rachel Lee
2 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Kristina Hughes
34 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Dan Litwora
32 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Istvan Takacs
5 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Scott Scholz
3 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Aaron McClintock
26 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Root David
2 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Lindeman Pete
10 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 David Root
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Brett Boyles
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Travis Brown
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Travis Brown
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrew Suchocki
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men William Erik Hofland
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Dan Litwora
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Istvan Takacs
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Richard Lorenz
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Scott Scholz
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Calon Russell
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ David Root
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Pete Lindeman
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Neil Green
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ David Root
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Pete Lindeman
31 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
29 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Ficho Serra
25 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Aguinaldo Serra Filho
2 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
32 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
27 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Pete Lindeman
23 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
21 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
20 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 William Erik Hofland
18 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
16 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 David Root
15 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Calon Russell
14 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Jaean Carlo Coloca
9 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
6 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
5 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
1 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
7 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
1 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
17 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Tatiana Campos
17 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Calon Russell
11 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Travis Brown
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Jonathon Hinkle
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Henrique Serra
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Jaean Carlo Coloca
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
11 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
27 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
24 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Root
19 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Pete Lindeman
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jaean Carlo Coloca
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
5 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Calon Russell
1 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Travis Brown
1 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Kristina Hughes
8 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Nate Youngs
8 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Nate Youngs
3 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 Travis Brown
5 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Dan Litwora
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Scott Scholz
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Aaron McClintock
28 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Chris Waggoner
25 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Henrique Serra
23 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 William Erik Hofland
18 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Wacek Godycki
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Travis Brown
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Jean Carlo Coloca
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Jeff Crawford
2 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 Pete Lindeman
1 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 4/5 Travis Brown
7 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 3/4 Jeff Standish
6 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 3/4 Travis Brown
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Jeff Standish
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Travis Brown
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
25 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
19 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
12 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
11 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Travis Brown
62 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 William Erik Hofland
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Travis Brown
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Jonathon Hinkle
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Jeff Crawford
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Kristina Hughes
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots Juliet Hochman
24 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
30 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
29 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
20 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Pete Lindeman
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Root
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tatiana Campos
DNF Monday Night PIR Novice Open Tatiana Campos
23 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Brown
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
1 Rally the Valley Omnium Women Category 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
4 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Chris Waggoner
3 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Travis Brown
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Chris Waggoner
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Travis Brown
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Travis Brown
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Chris Waggoner
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Kristina Hughes
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 3K Chris Waggoner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing of 2K Chris Waggoner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 2K Travis Brown
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo Travis Brown
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo Chris Waggoner
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m Travis Brown
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 William Erik Hofland
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Aguinaldo Serra Filho
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Henrique Serra
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Jeff Crawford
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Istvan Takacs
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Kristina Hughes
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aguinaldo Serra Filho
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Erik Hofland
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Root
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
16 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
14 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
6 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 Travis Brown
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Team Series May Team Competition
59 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Scott Scholz
46 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men David Hart
43 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men David Root
40 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Travis Brown
39 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Brant Buchholz
23 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Travis Brown
18 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men William Erik Hofland
17 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Duncan Oliphant
9 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Henrique Serra
7 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Andrew Suchocki
4 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Chris Waggoner
14 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Neil Green
12 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Istvan Takacs
35 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Henrique Serra
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Ficho Serra
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Jonathon Hinkle
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Henrique Serra
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ficho Serra
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
30 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
29 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Erik Hofland
22 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Root
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Scott Kocher
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Travis Brown
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
12 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Aaron McClintock
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Richard Lorenz
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Scott Kocher
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Travis Brown
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Chris Waggoner
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 160-199 Todd Rosier
9 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Doug Malnati
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Amateur 40+ Men Brant Buchholz
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ David Saltzberg
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 David Hart
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
3 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
2 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
23 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 William Erik Hofland
17 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Travis Brown
10 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Henrique Serra
7 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Wacek Godycki
7 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Calon Russell
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Travis Brown
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters Jeff Standish
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Lorenz
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 40+ Christopher Ramsey
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Wacek Godycki
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Jeff Crawford
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Travis Brown
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Root
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Erik Hofland
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Pete Lindeman
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 40+ Christopher Ramsey
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Standish
1 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 David Saltzberg
71 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
110 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Tatiana Campos
28 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Henrique Serra
13 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
39 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 40-49 Kristina Hughes
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 50+ Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 40+ Christopher Ramsey
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 50+ Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 40+ Christopher Ramsey
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 1/2 Chris Waggoner
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Women 45-49 Kristina Hughes
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Henrique Serra
2 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Chris Waggoner
7 Revenge Of The Disc Women Category 4/5 Tatiana Campos
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 45-49 Kristina Hughes
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
8 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Travis Brown
1 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Jonathon Hinkle
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Henrique Serra
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Jeff Crawford
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Pete Lindeman
10 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Root
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Henrique Serra
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
8 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ David Root
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ David Saltzberg
12 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Richard Lorenz
5 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Schroeder
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
14 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
9 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Dan Litwora
8 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Calon Russell
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
21 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Andrew Suchocki
17 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
12 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Wacek Godycki
9 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Henrique Serra
8 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Scott Kocher
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Jeff Crawford
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Travis Brown
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Aaron McClintock
50 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Aaron loaiza
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Pete Lindeman
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 William Erik Hofland
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 David Root
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Lorenz
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Waggoner
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Standish
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Calon Russell
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Neil Green
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Braden Fridell
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Jonathon Hinkle
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Jeff Crawford
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots William Erik Hofland
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Wacek Godycki
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Root
11 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
10 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Erik Hofland
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Calon Russell
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Roger Lloyd
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Roger Lloyd
4 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
7 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
21 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) David Root
12 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Pete Lindeman
2 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) David Saltzberg
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Suchocki
25 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Travis Brown
16 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Scott Kocher
15 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Ramsey
10 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) David Hart
9 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Nate Youngs
7 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
6 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Schroeder
25 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
23 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Dan Litwora
22 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
21 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Calon Russell
3 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
12 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Travis Brown
2 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
29 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
15 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
7 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
26 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Travis Brown
2 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Chris Waggoner
2 Revenge Of The Disc Women Category 1/2 Sara Youmans
1 Revenge Of The Disc Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 40-44 Richard Lorenz
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 Todd Rosier
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 45-49 Kristina Hughes
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Youmans
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ David Saltzberg
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Braden Fridell
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Dan Litwora
18 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Scott Scholz
8 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Cristian Fuentes
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Calon Russell
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ David Hart
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 William Erik Hofland
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Travis Brown
23 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Jeff Crawford
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Aaron McClintock
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Nate Youngs
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Rachel Lee
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Suchocki
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Jeff Crawford
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 William Erik Hofland
26 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Travis Brown
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Cristian Fuentes
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Dan Litwora
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Youmans
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Pete Lindeman
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 David Saltzberg
DQ Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Tatiana Campos
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Waggoner
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Henrique Serra
42 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Root
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men William Erik Hofland
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Felipe Nystrom
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Travis Brown
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zach Winter
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
40 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Braden Fridell
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Michael Hinds
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Nate Youngs
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Jason Schroeder
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 David Hart
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
24 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Calon Russell
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Dan Litwora
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Christopher Ramsey
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Calon Russell
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Cristian Fuentes
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Youmans
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Kocher
26 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Felipe Nystrom
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Brown
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined David Hart
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Neil Green
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Istvan Takacs
72 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathon Hinkle
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Women 1/2 Sara Youmans
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Scott Kocher
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Felipe Nystrom
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Travis Brown
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Chris Waggoner
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 David Saltzberg
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 David Hart
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Neil Green
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Istvan Takacs
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Schroeder
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jonathon Hinkle
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Calon Russell
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes