Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office

Event Category Name
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Roger Lloyd
46 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dan Litwora
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Hart
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Roger Lloyd
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Root
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Scott Scholz
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nate Youngs
1 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
6 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
20 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Istvan Takacs
16 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Jonathon Hinkle
9 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Robert Tornai
3 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 David Root
2 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Scott Scholz
2 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Nate Youngs
4 Twilight Time Trial Men 3 Spencer Newell
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Doug Malnati
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Chris Haverty
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Root
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Travis Brown
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Waggoner
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Wacek Godycki
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Dan Litwora
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Scott Scholz
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Greg Steele
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Robert Tornai
6 Monday PIR Novice Calvin Steele
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 David Root
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Todd Rosier
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Paul Haynes
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Women Darragh Hildreth
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Dylan Carrico Rogers
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
27 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
26 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Dan Litwora
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ David Root
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Todd Rosier
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Waggoner
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Alex Yale
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 David Sherman
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Wacek Godycki
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 3/4/5 Fay Mobbs
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Roger Lloyd
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Erik Voldengen
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Robert Tornai
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Steele
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Calvin Steele
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sean Hunter
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 50+ David Sherman
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 David Root
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Todd Rosier
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Fay Mobbs
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Travis Brown
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Roger Lloyd
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Christopher Connelly
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Suchocki
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Alex Yale
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Nemecek
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dylan Carrico Rogers
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Saltzberg
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dan Litwora
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Root
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Scott Scholz
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nate Youngs
5 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Istvan Takacs
3 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 David Root
1 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Scott Scholz
11 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 Nate Youngs
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Doug Malnati
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Root
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Robert Tornai
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Haverty
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Waggoner
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Dan Litwora
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Scott Scholz
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Travis Brown
8 Monday PIR Novice Calvin Steele
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Travis Brown
52 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Greg Steele
52 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Michael Moody
52 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
52 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Robert Tornai
64 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Aaron McClintock
64 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Paul Hynes
64 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
64 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Scott Scholz
56 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
76 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Juliet Hochman
76 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Sara Youmans
76 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
76 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Greg Steele
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Michael Moody
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Chris Waggoner
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Robert Tornai
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 Aaron McClintock
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 Paul Hynes
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 Richard Lorenz
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 Scott Scholz
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 200-239 Todd Rosier
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Juliet Hochman
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Sara Youmans
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Rachel Lee
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Kristina Hughes
2 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Juliet Hochman
1 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Kristi Cutter
DNF Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
3 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Youmans
2 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
12 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Calvin Steele
1 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Fay Mobbs
DNF Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
5 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Juliet Hochman
4 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Sara Youmans
3 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristi Cutter
2 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Alex Yale
23 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Chris Waggoner
16 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Travis Brown
3 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Wacek Godycki
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 1/2 David Sherman
16 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Erik Voldengen
3 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Steele
17 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Dan Litwora
7 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Scott Scholz
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
50 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Christopher Connelly
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 David Sherman
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dylan Carrico Rogers
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nate Youngs
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Istvan Takacs
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Root
6 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
6 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
9 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 3/4 Istvan Takacs
4 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 3/4 David Root
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5 Juliet Hochman
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 1/2/3 Juliet Hochman
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
16 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Tim Valenti
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Travis Brown
15 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Steve Shaw
11 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Andrew Nemecek
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Doug Malnati
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Root
18 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Travis Brown
12 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Wacek Godycki
11 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Robert Tornai
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Waggoner
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Scott Scholz
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Doug Malnati
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Root
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Alex Yale
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Wacek Godycki
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Aaron McClintock
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Travis Brown
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Dan Litwora
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Jonathon Hinkle
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Scott Scholz
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Robert Tornai
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Waggoner
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Juliet Hochman
2 Monday PIR Junior Calvin Steele
12 Monday PIR Track Bike Tim Valenti
4 Monday PIR Track Bike Travis Brown
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 ( Expert) Women Darragh Hildreth
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ David Saltzberg
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Scott Kocher
5 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall - Men Christopher Ramsey
1 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall - Women Helen Kennedy
15 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall Helen Kennedy
6 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall Christopher Ramsey
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Christopher Ramsey
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Helen Kennedy
45 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
27 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
15 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
19 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Scott Scholz
33 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Travis Brown
11 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Robert Tornai
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Robert Tornai
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 3 Kristi Cutter
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 Chris Waggoner
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Scott Scholz
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 Fay Mobbs
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 Robert Tornai
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Eddy Men Travis Brown
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Christopher Ramsey
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Helen Kennedy
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Christopher Ramsey
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Helen Kennedy
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Open Men Brent Poole
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Doug Malnati
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Andrew Nemecek
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Root
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Robert Tornai
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Greg Steele
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Dan Litwora
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Andrew Suchocki
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Travis Brown
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Waggoner
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Scott Scholz
9 Monday PIR Track Bike Tim Valenti
4 Monday PIR Track Bike Travis Brown
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 Juliet Hochman
16 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Dan Litwora
15 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 David Root
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Calvin Steele
23 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Doug Malnati
22 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ David Root
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Women Category 3 Kristi Cutter
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2 Heather Nielson
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Erik Voldengen
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Dan Litwora
10 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Aaron McClintock
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Scott Scholz
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Istvan Takacs
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Robert Tornai
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Category 1/2 Masters 50+ David Sherman
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Calon Russell
18 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Christopher Ramsey
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Chris Waggoner
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Travis Brown
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Scott Kocher
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Alex Yale
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Wacek Godycki
11 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
9 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
41 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
42 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Fay Mobbs
13 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Greg Steele
10 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Robert Tornai
19 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Calvin Steele
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 Chris Waggoner
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 Fay Mobbs
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 Greg Steele
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 Robert Tornai
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-54 Todd Rosier
5 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Brent Poole
2 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Paul Hynes
28 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Steve Shaw
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 Calvin Steele
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Steve Shaw
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Doug Malnati
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Root
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Alex Yale
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Robert Tornai
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Travis Brown
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Wacek Godycki
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Scott Scholz
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Juliet Hochman
4 Monday PIR Track Bike Travis Brown
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Juliet Hochman
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Sara Youmans
16 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) David Root
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) David Saltzberg
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Todd Rosier
16 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Calvin Steele
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jason Schroeder
27 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Richard Lorenz
19 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Cristian Fuentes
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Dan Litwora
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Istvan Takacs
8 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Scott Scholz
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) David Hart
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Robert Tornai
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Greg Steele
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Wacek Godycki
7 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Alex Yale
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 David Root
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 David Saltzberg
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Youmans
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 50+ David Sherman
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Travis Brown
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Alex Yale
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Wacek Godycki
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Dylan Carrico Rogers
34 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Istvan Takacs
27 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Dan Litwora
26 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 David Root
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 David Saltzberg
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Juliet Hochman
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Doug Malnati
20 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Dan Litwora
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Erik Voldengen
17 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Roger Lloyd
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 David Hart
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Steele
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Robert Tornai
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Calvin Steele
1 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
1 Table Rock Time Trials Senior Men 1/2 Chris Waggoner
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Women Darragh Hildreth
31 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
28 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Cristian Fuentes
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Matthew Studer
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 David Root
17 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Aaron McClintock
15 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Scott Scholz
12 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Mike Buckiewicz
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Travis Brown
9 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Alex Yale
7 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Wacek Godycki
2 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Sara Youmans
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Jonathon Hinkle
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Scott Scholz
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Dan Litwora
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Richard Lorenz
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Erik Voldengen
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Robert Tornai
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Greg Steele
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ David Root
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ David Saltzberg
2 Dirty Circles Junior Men Calvin Steele
3 Dirty Circles Junior Women Anna Saltzberg
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Doug Malnati
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Nate Youngs
2 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Jason Schroeder
2 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Jonathon Hinkle
1 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Scott Scholz
295 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Anna Saltzberg
89 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
82 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sara Youmans
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Kocher
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
203 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Shaw
165 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Root
154 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Doug Malnati
99 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
23 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
11 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
6 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Greg Steele
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robert Tornai
137 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Calvin Steele
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jonathon Hinkle
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Juliet Hochman
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Nemecek
26 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Scholz
18 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Aaron McClintock
17 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cristian Fuentes
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18 Anna Saltzberg
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18 Anna Saltzberg
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jonathon Hinkle
6 Jack Frost TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Scott Kocher
4 Jack Frost TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Chris Waggoner
4 Jack Frost TT Senior Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
3 Jack Frost TT Senior Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
1 Jack Frost TT Senior Women 1/2 Sara Youmans
5 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
4 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
3 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
21 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Andrew Nemecek
1 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Juliet Hochman
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Christopher Ramsey
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Greg Steele
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Robert Tornai
32 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Steve Shaw
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 David Root
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Doug Malnati
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 David Saltzberg
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Todd Rosier
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Calvin Steele
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Anna Saltzberg
74 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jonathon Hinkle
12 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Scott Kocher
5 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Chris Waggoner
89 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
82 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
28 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Sara Youmans
26 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Scott Scholz
18 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Aaron McClintock
17 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Cristian Fuentes
93 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Andrew Nemecek
54 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Juliet Hochman
11 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
6 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Greg Steele
3 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Robert Tornai
203 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Steve Shaw
165 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined David Root
154 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Doug Malnati
99 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
23 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
137 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Calvin Steele
295 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Anna Saltzberg
11 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Jonathon Hinkle
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Senior Men Pro/1/2 Scott Kocher
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Senior Men Pro/1/2 Chris Waggoner
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Senior Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Senior Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Senior Women 1/2 Sara Youmans
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Scott Scholz
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Aaron McClintock
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Cristian Fuentes
21 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Andrew Nemecek
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Juliet Hochman
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Christopher Ramsey
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Greg Steele
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Robert Tornai
32 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Steve Shaw
27 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 David Root
24 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Doug Malnati
14 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 David Saltzberg
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Todd Rosier
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 15-16 Calvin Steele
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 15-16 Anna Saltzberg
3 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Road Race Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
2 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Road Race Women 1/2 Rachel Lee