Sappo Hill Soapworks

Event Category Name
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
11 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
11 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Scott Pierce
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Peyton Logue
1 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Men 15-16 Peyton Logue
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Matt Kline
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
9 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Scott Pierce
2 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Junior Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue
5 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Category A Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Category A Jason Peters
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
6 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Category A Doug Striley
13 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
7 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Joe Chaves
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
12 Champion Thursdays Category A jon burrill
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
4 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Joe Chaves
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Joe Chaves
24 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jason Peters
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
9 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
3 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Jason Peters
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
8 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Tom Keller
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays Junior ADAM KELLER
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Joe Chaves
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 1 U18 Peyton Logue
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
23 Champion Thursdays Category A John Miller
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Julietta Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
20 Champion Thursdays Category A Cordino Longiotti
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Pierce
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Julietta Longiotti
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Michael Smelser
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Cordino Longiotti
19 Champion Thursdays Category A John Miller
16 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Matt Kline
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Pierce
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
10 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
11 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 John Miller
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Singlespeed Men Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Singlespeed Men Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
5 Return on the Jedi Elite, Ss, Category 1 Men Tom Keller
7 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Scott Pierce
2 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Peyton Logue
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
13 Champion Thursdays Category A John Miller
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Cordino Longiotti
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Matt Kline
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
3 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Michael Smelser
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Julietta Longiotti
14 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Matt Kline
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Cordino Longiotti
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Ana Keller
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Przemek Antczak
32 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men John Miller
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Tom Keller
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Joe Chaves
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Matt Kline
16 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Joe Chaves
12 Champion Thursdays Category A Matt Kline
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Cordino Longiotti
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Matt Kline
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men Junior 14-18 Peyton Logue
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 40-49 Cliff McCann
19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Przemek Antczak
21 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Doug Striley
22 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men John Miller
15 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
16 Champion Thursdays Category A John Miller
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Tom Keller
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Brian Bowles
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
21 Champion Thursdays Category A Cordino Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
13 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
4 Champion Thursdays Category A JASON PETERSON
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Matt Kline
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Matt Kline
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
8 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Kline
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Matt Kline
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Brian Bowles
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
15 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Singlespeed Men Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Singlespeed Men Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Singlespeed Men Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Peyton Logue
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Jason Peters
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Doug Striley
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Junior Men 13-15 Peyton Logue
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Cliff McCann
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Jason Peters
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Doug Striley
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Cliff McCann
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jason Peters
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters
58 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Cliff McCann
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Cliff McCann
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Matt Kline
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Matt Kline
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Junior Men 13-15 Peyton Logue
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Peyton Logue
1 Cross Revolution Junior Men U18 B/C Peyton Logue
1 Cross Revolution Junior Women C U14 Julietta Longiotti
2 Cross Revolution Junior Women C U14 Ana Keller
5 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Jason Peters
9 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Brian Bowles
5 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Cordino Longiotti
3 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller
4 Cross Revolution Men Category A/B Doug Striley