Sappo Hill Soapworks

Event Category Name
3 Santa Cross Clydesdale Scott Pierce
1 Santa Cross Women C Adrienne Carlson
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A 35+ Tom Keller
2 Psycho Cross Series Women C Adrienne Carlson
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Clydesdale Scott Pierce
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Singlespeed Doug Striley
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Singlespeed Cliff McCann
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Singlespeed Doug Striley
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Singlespeed Doug Striley
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Singlespeed Doug Striley
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Clydesdale Scott Pierce
18 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Beginner Men Adrienne Carlson
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Singlespeed Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Junior B/C U14 Adam Kellar
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Junior B/C U14 Adam Kellar
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Singlespeed Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Clydesdale Scott Pierce
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Scott Pierce
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Adrienne Carlson
1 Psycho Cross Series Clydesdale Scott Pierce
7 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Thomas Pastor
2 Psycho Cross Series Men A Matt Kline
3 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Psycho Cross Series Clydesdale Scott Pierce
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Pierce
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women C Adrienne Carlson
1 Twilight Cross Series Clydesdale Scott Pierce
3 Twilight Cross Series Women C Adrienne Carlson
14 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann
3 Brewhaus Cross Junior B/C U14 Julietta Longiotti
12 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann
2 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Cordino Longiotti
1 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Tom Keller
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Matt Kline
13 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Jason Peters
10 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Junior B/C U14 Julietta Longiotti
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Junior Men U18 A/B Peyton Logue
5 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Tom Keller
31 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 John Miller
21 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Jason Peters
7 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Matt Kline
4 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Cordino Longiotti
1 Twilight Cross Series Clydesdale Scott Pierce
12 Twilight Cross Series Men C Scott Pierce
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men Tom Keller
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men 40+ Doug Striley
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Matt Kline
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Matt Kline
1 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Tom Keller
3 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak
1 Brewhaus Cross Junior B/C U14 Julietta Longiotti
7 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann
1 Brewhaus Cross Junior Men U18 A/B Peyton Logue
1 Twilight Cross Series Clydesdale Scott Pierce
17 Twilight Cross Series Men C Scott Pierce
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men Matt Kline
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men Przemek Antczak
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category B/C - Women Crissi Berry
1 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Matt Kline
2 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Cordino Longiotti
1 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Tom Keller
15 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 John Miller
7 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross Junior Men U18 Peyton Logue
2 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak
10 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann
1 Brewhaus Cross Junior Women B/C U14 Julietta Longiotti
11 Twilight Cross Series Men C Scott Pierce
1 Twilight Cross Series Clydesdale Scott Pierce
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Przemek Antczak
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 Brian Bowles
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Przemek Antczak
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 Brian Bowles
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A Matt Kline
1 Psycho Cross Series Clydesdale Men Scott Pierce
4 Psycho Cross Series Women C Adrienne Carlson
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Tom Keller
DNF Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
13 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Junior Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue
4 Champion Thursdays Junior ADAM KELLER
8 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
8 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Joe Chaves
10 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Doug Striley
4 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Jason Peters
17 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Scott Pierce
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
11 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
11 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Scott Pierce
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
1 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Men 15-16 Peyton Logue
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Peyton Logue
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Matt Kline
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
9 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Scott Pierce
2 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Category A Jason Peters
6 Champion Thursdays: Track Endurance State Champ Race Category A Jason Peters
9 Champion Thursdays: Track Endurance State Champ Race Category A Doug Striley
2 Champion Thursdays: Track Endurance State Champ Race Junior Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays: Track Endurance State Champ Race Junior Peyton Logue
5 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Category A Tom Keller
6 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Category A Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue
10 Champion Thursdays: Track Endurance State Champ Race Category A Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Junior Ana Keller
13 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
7 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Joe Chaves
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
12 Champion Thursdays Category A Jon Burrill
4 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Joe Chaves
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Joe Chaves
24 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jason Peters
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
9 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Tom Keller
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Joe Chaves
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
8 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Tom Keller
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays Junior ADAM KELLER
3 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Jason Peters
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Joe Chaves
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 1 U18 Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
20 Champion Thursdays Category A Cordino Longiotti
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
23 Champion Thursdays Category A John Miller
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Jason Peters
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Julietta Longiotti
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Pierce
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Cordino Longiotti
16 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
19 Champion Thursdays Category A John Miller
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Julietta Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Matt Kline
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Michael Smelser
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Pierce
10 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
11 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 John Miller
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Singlespeed Men Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Cliff McCann
5 Return on the Jedi Elite, Ss, Category 1 Men Tom Keller
7 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Scott Pierce
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Singlespeed Men Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Cliff McCann
2 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Peyton Logue
9 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Matt Kline
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Matt Kline
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
13 Champion Thursdays Category A John Miller
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Michael Smelser
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Julietta Longiotti
14 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Cordino Longiotti
3 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Joe Chaves
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Cordino Longiotti
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
32 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men John Miller
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Przemek Antczak
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Tom Keller
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Ana Keller
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Joe Chaves
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
16 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Joe Chaves
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Matt Kline
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Ana Keller
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Cordino Longiotti
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
12 Champion Thursdays Category A Matt Kline
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Matt Kline
21 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Doug Striley
22 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men John Miller
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 40-49 Cliff McCann
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men Junior 14-18 Peyton Logue
19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Przemek Antczak
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
5 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
15 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
16 Champion Thursdays Category A John Miller
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Junior Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Brian Bowles
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Tom Keller
13 Champion Thursdays Category A Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Matt Kline
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Joe Chaves
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Tom Keller
21 Champion Thursdays Category A Cordino Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
4 Champion Thursdays Category A JASON PETERSON
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Matt Kline
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
8 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Kline
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Matt Kline
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Brian Bowles
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
15 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Singlespeed Men Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Singlespeed Men Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Singlespeed Men Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Peyton Logue
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Jason Peters
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Doug Striley
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Junior Men 13-15 Peyton Logue
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Cliff McCann
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Jason Peters
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Doug Striley
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Cliff McCann
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jason Peters
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters
58 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Cliff McCann
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Cliff McCann
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Matt Kline
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Matt Kline
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Junior Men 13-15 Peyton Logue
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Peyton Logue
1 Cross Revolution Junior Men U18 B/C Peyton Logue
1 Cross Revolution Junior Women C U14 Julietta Longiotti
2 Cross Revolution Junior Women C U14 Ana Keller
5 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Jason Peters
9 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Brian Bowles
5 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Cordino Longiotti
3 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller
4 Cross Revolution Men Category A/B Doug Striley