Sappo Hill Soapworks

Event Category Name
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Matt Kline
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Cat 2) Men 14-18 Peyton Logue
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC SS Men Brian Bowles
15 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Cat 2) Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger Stage Race SS Men Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D SS Men Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb SS Men Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 Tom Keller
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Peyton Logue
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Men 40-49 Jason Peters
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Doug Striley
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Jason Peters
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Men 40-49 Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Junior Men 13-15 Peyton Logue
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Cliff McCann
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 Jason Peters
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 Doug Striley
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Cliff McCann
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Jason Peters
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Doug Striley
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Matt Kline
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 JR. MEN 13-15 Peyton Logue
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Cliff McCann
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Matt Kline
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Jason Peters
58 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Cliff McCann
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jason Peters
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Jason Peters
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 15-18 Peyton Logue
1 Cross Revolution Jr Men 18 & under B/C Peyton Logue
1 Cross Revolution Jr Women C 14 & under Julietta Longiotti
2 Cross Revolution Jr Women C 14 & under Ana Keller
5 Cross Revolution Master Men B/C 35+ Jason Peters
9 Cross Revolution MASTERS A/B 35+ Brian Bowles
5 Cross Revolution MASTERS A/B 35+ Cordino Longiotti
3 Cross Revolution MASTERS A/B 35+ Tom Keller
4 Cross Revolution Men Cat A/B Doug Striley