Sappo Hill Soapworks

Event Category Name
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Pierce
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Pierce
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Przemek Antczak
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B jon burrill
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Jake Klonsky
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Senior Women C Cameo Longiotti
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Matt Kline
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Joe Chaves
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Women Category A/B Clara Honsinger
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women C Cameo Longiotti
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men B/C Zachary Perrin
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Matt Kline
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Brian Bowles
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Joe Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women A/B Clara Honsinger
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Women C U14 Julietta Longiotti
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Matt Kline
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Cordino Longiotti
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Brian Bowles
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Joe Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women A/B Clara Honsinger
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Women C U14 Julietta Longiotti
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Bowles
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Przemek Antczak
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Cordino Longiotti
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Bear Perrin
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Matt Kline
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Joe Chaves
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Scott Pierce
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Bowles
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Matt Kline
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Category A/B Clara Honsinger
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Clara Honsinger
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tom Keller
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men C U14 Ana Keller
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women C Cameo Longiotti
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Bowles
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Przemek Antczak
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Joe Chaves
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Category A/B Clara Honsinger
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Tom Keller
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B jon burrill
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Joe Chaves
7 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Scott Pierce
3 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Scott Pierce
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Tom Keller
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B jon burrill
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B jon burrill
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
1 KFCX #1 Singlespeed - Men Tom Keller
1 KFCX #1 Category B - Women Clara Honsinger
9 KFCX #1 Category A - Men Michael Smelser
4 KFCX #1 Category A - Men jon burrill
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Scott Pierce
5 Future Cross Men B jon burrill
8 Future Cross Men A 35+ Matt Kline
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B jon burrill
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A 35+ Matt Kline
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Przemek Antczak
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Brian Bowles
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Women 19-39 Clara Honsinger
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 Joe Chaves
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 Przemek Antczak
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 Brian Bowles
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Matt Kline
7 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 2 Men 45-54 Jonathan Pierce
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 2 Junior Women Clara Honsinger
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 1 Men 35-44 Joe Chaves
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Sharon Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Junior Alex Shepherd
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Junior Ana Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Junior Julietta Longiotti
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Doug Striley
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race jon burrill
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Jason Peters
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Tom Keller
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Matt Kline
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Kia Parrish-Haim
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Sharon Keller
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
35 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Ana Keller
34 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Julietta Longiotti
33 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Alex Shepherd
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Brian Bowles
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined jon burrill
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Tom Keller
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Alex Shepherd
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Matt Kline
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined jon burrill
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 jon burrill
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 jon burrill
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 jon burrill
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 jon burrill
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 jon burrill
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Matt Kline
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
74 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined jon burrill
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 jon burrill
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Matt Kline
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Joe Chaves
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 jon burrill
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
1 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Sharon Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Junior Ana Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Junior Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race John Miller
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race jon burrill
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Doug Striley
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Matt Kline
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Jason Peters
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Tom Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
3 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Brian Bowles
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined jon burrill
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Doug Striley
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Jason Peters
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 jon burrill
3 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
6 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham
2 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves
16 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Matt Kline
7 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Joe Chaves
21 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 jon burrill
45 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Kline
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kia Parrish Ham
74 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Women Category 3 U18 Julietta Longiotti
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Women Category 3 U18 Kia Parrish-Haim
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Women Category 2 U18 Maddie Chaves
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Open Joe Chaves
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 1 Singlespeed Cordino Longiotti
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 1 U18 Peyton Logue
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Sharon Keller
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Junior Ana Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Junior Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race John Miller
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race jon burrill
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Doug Striley
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Matt Kline
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Tom Keller
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Jason Peters
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
7 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men Junior Peyton Logue
13 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 jon burrill
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race Sharon Keller
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Race Ana Keller
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Race Julietta Longiotti
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Race Peyton Logue
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross
29 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 3 Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
4 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Women 19-39 Clara Honsinger
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles
14 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryan Ross
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 3 Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 John Miller
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Bryan Ross
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Sharon Keller
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Junior Julietta Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Junior Ana Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue
30 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Bryan Ross
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Matt Kline
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race John Miller
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Tom Keller
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race jon burrill
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Doug Striley
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Jason Peters
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti
2 Spring Thaw DH Hardtail (Open) Tom Keller
1 Spring Thaw DH Hardtail (Open) Michael Smelser
7 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Men 19-29 Przemek Antczak
7 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Men 30-39 Cordino Longiotti
4 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Doug Striley
3 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
20 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Cliff McCann
8 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles
9 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Przemek Antczak
13 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
38 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Sharon Keller
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
34 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined John Miller
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Tom Keller
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined jon burrill
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Bryan Ross
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Doug Striley
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Jason Peters
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women Sharon Keller
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women Maddie Chaves
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women Clara Honsinger
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A John Miller
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Tom Keller
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A jon burrill
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Bryan Ross
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Doug Striley
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Jason Peters
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Joe Chaves
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women Ana Keller
13 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 50-59 Men Jonathan Pierce
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
55 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
5 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ Scott Pierce
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Men 35+ Bryan Ross
17 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Joe Chaves
11 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
DNF Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser
8 Mudslinger XC Category 2 50-59 Men Jonathan Pierce
25 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Cliff McCann
4 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
1 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Brian Bowles
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men jon burrill
20 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 John Miller
37 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Leisa Preboski
18 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Doug Striley
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jason Peters
35 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
32 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves
27 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Leisa Preboski
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Junior Men 13-15 Peyton Logue
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 KIA PARISH-HAIM
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 Maddie Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 Clara Honsinger
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Category 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
16 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Doug Striley
28 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
40 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Cliff McCann
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4 Clara Honsinger
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Cliff McCann
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
51 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly
50 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
49 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kia Parrish Ham
48 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Tom Keller
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined jon burrill
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jason Peters
66 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Leisa Preboski
28 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Bryan Ross
13 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jason Peters
65 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Cliff McCann
20 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joe Chaves
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Britney Wimberly
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Clara Honsinger
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Kia Parrish Ham
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Maddie Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Tom Keller
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team jon burrill
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Joe Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Jason Peters
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Leisa Preboski
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Bryan Ross
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Cliff McCann
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Category 1/2/3 Joe Chaves
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Jonathan Pierce
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Brian Bowles
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men Joe Chaves
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Clydesdale 200+ Bryan Ross
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce
13 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 John Miller
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Clydesdale Bryan Ross
33 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Jonathan Pierce
26 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men John Miller
14 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Brian Bowles
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 50-54 Jonathan Pierce
12 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 John Miller
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 Brian Bowles
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 40+ Scott Pierce
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Scott Pierce
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Scott Pierce
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross