Rogue

Event Category Name
14 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks
91 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
91 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Tony Dirks
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Tony Coca
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Terron Whitney
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Tony Coca
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Anthony DiSano
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Terron Whitney
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Coca
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
4 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Tony Coca
36 OUCH: Combined Combined Tony Coca
32 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Alan Whitney
35 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Tony Dirks
4 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Tony Coca
18 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Anthony DiSano
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Mikkelson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
60 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Anthony DiSano
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Tony Coca
10 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
6 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
16 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Tony Coca
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Tony Coca
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Tony Coca
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Tony Coca
48 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Tony Coca
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Tony Coca
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Coca
27 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Noel Johnson
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
10 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
6 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Anthony DiSano
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Anthony DiSano
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Alan Whitney
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
2 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 50-54 (Oregon Senior Games) Tony Coca
8 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Tony Coca
21 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Tony Dirks
15 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Tony Coca
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
70 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
69 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ Tony Dirks
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tony Dirks
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tony Dirks
60 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alistair Corkett
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tony Dirks
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tony Dirks
62 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alistair Corkett
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
61 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 WIM ROELS
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ WIM ROELS
8 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Bryant Howard
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 3 Men Bryant Howard
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
33 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined WIM ROELS
DNF Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Bryant Howard
129 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Diane Bradley
89 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined James Bradley
63 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men WIM ROELS
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Keith Levesque
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men James Bradley
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Women Diane Bradley
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
35 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Alistair Corkett
26 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Alan Whitney
14 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Alistair Corkett
DNF Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Andrew Hayes
43 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Keith Levesque
42 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Eric Moody
34 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Tony Dirks
23 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Tony Coca
15 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Anthony DiSano
16 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Keith Levesque
18 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Hayes
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Dirks
10 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Alistair Corkett
19 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Alan Whitney
24 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Coca
25 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Alan Whitney
5 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Dirks
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Bryant Howard
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Eric Moody
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
10 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Alistair Corkett
22 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
2 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Alistair Corkett
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Hayes
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Keith Levesque
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Dirks
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Coca
3 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Alistair Corkett
25 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Moody
6 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Coca
2 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Dirks
7 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Keith Levesque
5 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Hayes
3 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Moody
21 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bryant Howard
3 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Bryant Howard