Rogue

Event Category Name
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Mark Thomas
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Diane Bradley
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Keith Levesque
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B James Bradley
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
21 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Noel Johnson
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Noel Johnson
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B Diane Bradley
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mark Thomas
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
11 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
5 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mark Thomas
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mark Thomas
2 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
12 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Tony Dirks
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Andrew Hayes
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Anthony DiSano
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Eric Moody
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Andrew Hayes
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Eric Moody
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Tony Dirks
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Anthony DiSano
61 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Tony Dirks
14 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Tony Coca
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Terron Whitney
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Terron Whitney
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Anthony DiSano
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Tony Coca
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Coca
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
4 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Tony Coca
36 OUCH: Combined Combined Tony Coca
4 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Tony Coca
32 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Alan Whitney
35 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Tony Dirks
18 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Anthony DiSano
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Mikkelson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
60 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Anthony DiSano
10 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
16 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
6 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Tony Coca
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Tony Coca
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Tony Coca
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Tony Coca
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Tony Coca
48 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Tony Coca
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Tony Coca
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Coca
27 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Noel Johnson
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
6 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Anthony DiSano
10 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Anthony DiSano
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Alan Whitney
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
15 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Tony Coca
2 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 50-54 (Oregon Senior Games) Tony Coca
21 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Tony Dirks
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Tony Coca
8 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
70 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
69 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 100+ Tony Dirks
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tony Dirks
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tony Dirks
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
60 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alistair Corkett
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tony Dirks
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tony Dirks
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alistair Corkett
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
62 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
61 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ WIM ROELS
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 WIM ROELS
8 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Bryant Howard
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 3 Men Bryant Howard
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
33 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined WIM ROELS
63 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
88 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined James Bradley
DNF Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Bryant Howard
129 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Diane Bradley
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men WIM ROELS
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Keith Levesque
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men James Bradley
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Women Diane Bradley
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryant Howard
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
35 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Alistair Corkett
26 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Alan Whitney
23 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Tony Coca
DNF Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Andrew Hayes
43 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Keith Levesque
42 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Eric Moody
15 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Anthony DiSano
14 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Alistair Corkett
34 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Tony Dirks
25 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
16 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Keith Levesque
18 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Hayes
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Dirks
19 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Alan Whitney
24 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Coca
10 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Alistair Corkett
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Alan Whitney
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Bryant Howard
22 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Eric Moody
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
10 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Alistair Corkett
5 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Dirks
2 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Alistair Corkett
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Moody
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Hayes
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Keith Levesque
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Dirks
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Coca
3 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Alistair Corkett
25 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
6 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Coca
2 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Tony Dirks
7 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Keith Levesque
5 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Hayes
3 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Eric Moody
21 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bryant Howard
3 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Bryant Howard