Rogue

Event Category Name
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat C James Bradley
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, A Ricardo Medina
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Diane Bradley
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Diane Bradley
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B James Bradley
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Noel Johnson
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Ricardo Medina
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Tony Dirks
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B James Bradley
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B James Bradley
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Diane Bradley
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Ricardo Medina
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Samuel Cordell
15 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Ricardo Medina
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B James Bradley
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Diane Bradley
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B James Bradley
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Tony Dirks
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Diane Bradley
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Ricardo Medina
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ricardo Medina
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men Master C Samuel Cordell
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Diane Bradley
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Tony Dirks
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B James Bradley
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Noel Johnson
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Keith Levesque
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Ricardo Medina
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Ricardo Medina
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Noel Johnson
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B James Bradley
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Diane Bradley
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Tony Dirks
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Ricardo Medina
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Tony Dirks
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Ricardo Medina
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Bradley Kehm
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Noel Johnson
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Diane Bradley
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B James Bradley
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Keith Levesque
20 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 35+ B Chris Nolke
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Tony Dirks
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Samuel Cordell
11 Battle at Barlow Category B James Bradley
8 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
3 Battle at Barlow Women C Diane Bradley
4 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Tony Dirks
12 Battle at Barlow Category B Noel Johnson
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women C Diane Bradley
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category B James Bradley
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category B Noel Johnson
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Tony Dirks
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
15 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Ricardo Medina
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Ricardo Medina
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Ricardo Medina
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Ricardo Medina
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Ricardo Medina
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Ricardo Medina
17 Double Cross Category B Keith Levesque
6 Double Cross Women C Diane Bradley
15 Double Cross Clydesdale Tony Dirks
11 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Tony Dirks
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Keith Levesque
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdales Tony Dirks
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Tony Dirks
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
26 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
4 OBRA Hillclimb Cat 3 Men Tony Dirks
78 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
6 OUCH Men Cat 3 Tony Dirks
10 OUCH Men Cat 4 James Bradley
3 OUCH Men Cat 3 Keith Levesque
96 OUCH: Combined Combined James Bradley
1 OUCH Clydesdales Tony Dirks
90 OUCH: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
91 OUCH: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
28 OUCH: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nolke
83 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nolke
20 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Bradley Kehm
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Bradley
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
22 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Tony Dirks
26 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Andrew Hayes
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Pursuit Levesque Keith
8 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Keith Levesque
20 St. Honore Criterium Cat 4/5 James Bradley
19 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Andrew Hayes
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Tony Dirks
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Bradley
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
5 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Keith Levesque
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
25 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nolke
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
6 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Keith Levesque
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Keith Levesque
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
16 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Keith Levesque
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nolke
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Tony Dirks
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Tony Dirks
239 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Tony Dirks
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Tony Dirks
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Keith Levesque
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
35 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
96 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Diane Bradley
26 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Women Diane Bradley
38 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined James Bradley
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 James Bradley
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Keith Levesque
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
15 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ Tony Dirks
21 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Tony Dirks
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Ricardo Medina
31 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings CAT 3//4 Tony Dirks
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings CAT 3//4 Ricardo Medina
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Brad Foster
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Brad Foster
16 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 40+ Keith Levesque
19 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 40+ Tony Dirks
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
46 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men Tony Dirks
5 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men James Bradley
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Women Diane Bradley
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Eddy Senior Women Diane Bradley
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Eddy Senior Men Tony Dirks
17 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Brad Foster
10 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Keith Levesque
7 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Men WIM ROELS
11 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men James Bradley
88 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Diane Bradley
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men WIM ROELS
53 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brad Foster
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined WIM ROELS
33 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Bradley
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Brad Foster
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
16 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brad Foster
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
13 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Hayes
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Dirks
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
38 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Tony Dirks
DNS Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 James Bradley
DNS Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Keith Levesque
30 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Andrew Hayes
20 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 Keith Levesque
13 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 Tony Dirks
18 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
12 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
22 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
12 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Keith Levesque
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
51 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
63 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Bradley
13 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Keith Levesque
4 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 James Bradley
43 Cherry Pie Men 3 Ricardo Medina
42 Cherry Pie Men 3 Andrew Hayes
30 Cherry Pie Men 3 Tony Dirks
29 Cherry Pie Men 3 Keith Levesque