Rapha/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
83 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
18 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Benjamin Farver
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
19 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
36 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
12 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Seth Patla
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Kyle Ireton
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
9 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Andrew Coe
14 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Seth Patla
8 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Tim Reinhart
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brian Schaning
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
16 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
20 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
8 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
36 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
50 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
7 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart