Rapha/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A Benjamin Farver
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Ryan Weaver
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Kyle Ireton
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Leland Gilmore
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Tim Reinhart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Weaver
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Leland Gilmore
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Ryan Weaver
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Leland Gilmore
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Kyle Ireton
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Ryan Weaver
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Weaver
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Kyle Ireton
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Tim Reinhart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Kyle Ireton
4 Fazio Farms Category A Leland Gilmore
5 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Ryan Weaver
1 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Kyle Ireton
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Weaver
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Kyle Ireton
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Ryan Weaver
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Kyle Ireton
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Leland Gilmore
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Kyle Ireton
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Leland Gilmore
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Tim Reinhart
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Seth Patla
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Aaron Tuckerman
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
3 OUCH: Combined Combined Matthew Karre
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Kyle Ireton
2 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Matthew Karre
28 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Kyle Ireton
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Tim Reinhart
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Aaron Tuckerman
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
2 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Kyle Ireton
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Seth Patla
8 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Ryan Weaver
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed John Walrod
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Megan Faris
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kyle Ireton
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tim Reinhart
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Leland Gilmore
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Matthew Karre
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Seth Patla
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Ryan Weaver
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Patla
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
36 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Ryan Weaver
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
13 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Benjamin Farver
32 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Matthew Karre
34 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
7 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Kyle Ireton
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Kyle Ireton
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Farver
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Benjamin Farver
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Benjamin Farver
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Seth Patla
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Aaron Tuckerman
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Benjamin Farver
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Karre
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Farver
5 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
98 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
103 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
104 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
99 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Farver
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
23 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Benjamin Farver
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Pro/1/2 Seth Patla
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Pro/1/2 Seth Patla
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
25 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
18 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Leland Gilmore
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Benjamin Farver
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
43 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
34 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Ryan Weaver
3 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
10 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
25 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart