Rapha/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
9 Winter CX Men Category A Ryan Weaver
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Ryan Weaver
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Leland Gilmore
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Megan Faris
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Leland Gilmore
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Kyle Ireton
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Weaver
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Leland Gilmore
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Megan Faris
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Kyle Ireton
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Tim Reinhart
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Leland Gilmore
36 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Megan Faris
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Kyle Ireton
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Leland Gilmore
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Leland Gilmore
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Ryan Weaver
55 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A John Walrod
46 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Tim Reinhart
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Kyle Ireton
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Tim Reinhart
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Leland Gilmore
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ryan Weaver
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Kyle Ireton
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Tim Reinhart
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Kyle Ireton
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ryan Weaver
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Leland Gilmore
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Ryan Weaver
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Kyle Ireton
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Kyle Ireton
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Leland Gilmore
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Tim Reinhart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Kyle Ireton
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Leland Gilmore
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Weaver
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Kyle Ireton
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Leland Gilmore
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Kyle Ireton
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Leland Gilmore
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Weaver
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Kyle Ireton
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Kyle Ireton
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Leland Gilmore
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Ryan Weaver
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Kyle Ireton
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Leland Gilmore
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Ryan Weaver
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Kyle Ireton
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Kyle Ireton
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Kyle Ireton
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Kyle Ireton
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Leland Gilmore
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Ryan Weaver
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Weaver
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Leland Gilmore
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Kyle Ireton
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Ryan Weaver
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A Benjamin Farver
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Kyle Ireton
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Kyle Ireton
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Tim Reinhart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Leland Gilmore
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Ryan Weaver
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Weaver
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Leland Gilmore
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Leland Gilmore
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Ryan Weaver
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Leland Gilmore
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Kyle Ireton
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Kyle Ireton
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Ryan Weaver
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Weaver
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Kyle Ireton
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Tim Reinhart
4 Fazio Farms Category A Leland Gilmore
1 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Kyle Ireton
5 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Ryan Weaver
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Weaver
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Kyle Ireton
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Kyle Ireton
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Ryan Weaver
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Leland Gilmore
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Leland Gilmore
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Kyle Ireton
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Tim Reinhart
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Seth Patla
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Kyle Ireton
2 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Matthew Karre
28 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Kyle Ireton
3 OUCH: Combined Combined Matthew Karre
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Aaron Tuckerman
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
2 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Kyle Ireton
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Seth Patla
8 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed John Walrod
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Megan Faris
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Ryan Weaver
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kyle Ireton
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tim Reinhart
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Seth Patla
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Matthew Karre
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Ryan Weaver
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Leland Gilmore
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Patla
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
7 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
13 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Benjamin Farver
32 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Matthew Karre
34 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
36 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Ryan Weaver
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Kyle Ireton
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Kyle Ireton
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Farver
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Benjamin Farver
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Benjamin Farver
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Seth Patla
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Aaron Tuckerman
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Benjamin Farver
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Karre
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Farver
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
5 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Ryan Weaver
4 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Tim Reinhart
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Tim Reinhart
7 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Ryan Weaver
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
98 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
99 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
104 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
103 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Farver
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
23 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Leland Gilmore
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Benjamin Farver
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Pro/1/2 Seth Patla
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Pro/1/2 Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Seth Patla
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
25 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
18 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Leland Gilmore
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Kyle Ireton
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Benjamin Farver
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
43 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
34 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Ryan Weaver
3 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
10 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
25 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart