Rapha/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A Seth Patla
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A Leland Gilmore
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Weaver
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Leland Gilmore
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Seth Patla
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Ryan Weaver
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Leland Gilmore
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Seth Patla
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Megan Faris
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Seth Patla
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ryan Weaver
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Leland Gilmore
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Megan Faris
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Ryan Weaver
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Seth Patla
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Leland Gilmore
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Seth Patla
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Leland Gilmore
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Seth Patla
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Megan Faris
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Ryan Weaver
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Leland Gilmore
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Megan Faris
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Seth Patla
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Leland Gilmore
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Weaver
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Weaver
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Megan Faris
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Seth Patla
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed John Walrod
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Leland Gilmore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Leland Gilmore
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Megan Faris
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Megan Faris
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Leland Gilmore
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Megan Faris
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Seth Patla
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Ryan Weaver
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Leland Gilmore
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Leland Gilmore
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Megan Faris
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Leland Gilmore
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Seth Patla
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Megan Faris
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Ryan Weaver
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Megan Faris
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Leland Gilmore
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Seth Patla
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Ryan Weaver
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Seth Patla
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Megan Faris
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Leland Gilmore
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A Seth Patla
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A Leland Gilmore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Leland Gilmore
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Megan Faris
DNF Battle At Barlow Category A Leland Gilmore
3 Battle At Barlow Category A Seth Patla
13 Battle At Barlow Category A Ryan Weaver
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Leland Gilmore
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Leland Gilmore
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Megan Faris
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Ryan Weaver
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Seth Patla
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Ryan Weaver
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Megan Faris
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Leland Gilmore
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Seth Patla
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Leland Gilmore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Megan Faris
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A Seth Patla
1 Hood River Double Cross Women A Megan Faris
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Leland Gilmore
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Seth Patla
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Ryan Weaver
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Seth Patla
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Ryan Weaver
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Megan Faris
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
14 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Leland Gilmore
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Ryan Weaver
14 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A Leland Gilmore
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women A Megan Faris
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Matthew Karre
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Senior Men 1/2 Matthew Karre
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Matthew Karre
34 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Ruben Markstrom
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men 1/2 Matthew Karre
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35-39 Ruben Markstrom
19 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Matthew Karre
29 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Jake Hansen
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Ryan Weaver
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
13 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
36 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
1 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
21 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
7 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
9 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 Matthew Karre
19 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 Seth Patla
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Tim Reinhart
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Seth Patla
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
2 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
10 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
23 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Matthew Karre
22 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Patla
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Weaver
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Weaver
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Leland Gilmore
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Patla
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matthew Karre
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
54 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
1 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
49 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Seth Patla
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
36 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
38 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Patla
43 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Seth Patla
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Seth Patla
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matthew Karre
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Patla
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
3 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium Tim Reinhart
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matthew Karre
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Weaver
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men John Walrod
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A Leland Gilmore
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A Ryan Weaver
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A John Walrod
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Matthew Karre
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
91 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Karre
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Matthew Karre
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
2 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Ryan Weaver
15 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men John Walrod
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 Seth Patla
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 Seth Patla
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Leland Gilmore
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
91 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
35 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Seth Patla
25 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
6 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 christopher brown
16 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Leland Gilmore
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
26 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brian Schaning
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Kyle Valenta
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Matthew Karre
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Ryan Weaver
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Leland Gilmore
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
34 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 1/2/3 Matthew Karre
2 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
3 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
37 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
63 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
42 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
5 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
30 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
6 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
22 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
17 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Leland Gilmore
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 Tim Reinhart
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 Seth Patla
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver