Rapha/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Kyle Ireton
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Kyle Ireton
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Kyle Ireton
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Kyle Ireton
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Benjamin Farver
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Kyle Ireton
3 Washougal CX Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
14 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Kyle Ireton
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Kyle Ireton
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men A Kyle Ireton
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men A Ryan Weaver
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Weaver
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Kyle Ireton
DNF Cooper Spur Cyclocross Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
12 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category A Ryan Weaver
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Kyle Ireton
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Tim Reinhart
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Weaver
11 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
5 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
16 Battle at Barlow Category A Kyle Ireton
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A Benjamin Farver
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Weaver
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Kyle Ireton
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Ryan Weaver
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Kyle Ireton
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Men Benjamin Farver
13 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category A Ryan Weaver
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Ryan Weaver
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Kyle Ireton
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Tim Reinhart
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Weaver
13 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Ryan Weaver
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A Benjamin Farver
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Ryan Weaver
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Kyle Ireton
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Tim Reinhart
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Weaver
16 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Ryan Weaver
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Kyle Ireton
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Weaver
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Kyle Ireton
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Weaver
26 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Kyle Ireton
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Leland Gilmore
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Ryan Weaver
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings 1/2/3 Team
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Leland Gilmore
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Cliff Heaberlin
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Tim Reinhart
54 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
10 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Tim Reinhart
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Seth Patla
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Tim Reinhart
20 Franz Bakery Crit Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Cliff Heaberlin
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Tim Reinhart
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings 1/2/3 Team
58 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Kyle Ireton
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tim Reinhart
70 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Brown
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Omnium Tim Reinhart
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Tim Reinhart
55 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
24 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Weaver
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Ireton
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Brown
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Weaver
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Ryan Weaver
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Cliff Heaberlin
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Tim Reinhart
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Christopher Brown
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
40 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Coe
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Ryan Weaver
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Megan Faris
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Coe
115 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Reinhart
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Leland Gilmore
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Coe
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Coe
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Coe
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Leland Gilmore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Christopher Brown
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Julie Krasniak
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Chris Brown
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
33 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 David Roth
19 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
12 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
10 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stuart Elgin
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Stuart Elgin
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Walrod
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Roth
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
54 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Walrod
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Leland Gilmore
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Walrod
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
19 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Dave Roth
12 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Seth Patla
10 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Leland Gilmore
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Ryan Weaver
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Tim Reinhart
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings Team
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
83 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
18 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Benjamin Farver
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
36 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
19 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Seth Patla
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Kyle Ireton
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
14 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Seth Patla
9 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Andrew Coe
8 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Tim Reinhart
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Leland Gilmore
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brian Schaning
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
36 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore
20 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
16 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
8 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
50 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
7 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart