Toggle navigation
MY ACCOUNT
Racers
Juniors
101
Rules
Competitions
BAR
Results
Register
Teams
Learn More
Register/OBRA Team Membership
Team Incentives
Team Competitions
Current Teams
Promoters
Learn More
Promoter Google Group
Promoter Guide
Forms and Resources
Rules
Login
Event Date Submission
Payments
Officials
Learn More
Login
Officials Google Group
Resources and Forms
Upload Results
Race Calendar
Resources
NABRA
Visit Our Sponsors
Shop
Helpful Links
Rules
OBRA Google Group
FAQ
About
Our Mission
OBRA Board
Contact
Donate
Become A Sponsor
News
RESULTS
|
SCHEDULE
|
COMPETITIONS
RESULTS
|
SCHEDULE
|
COMPETITIONS
MY ACCOUNT
Racers
Juniors
101
Rules
Competitions
BAR
Results
Register
Teams
Learn More
Register/OBRA Team Membership
Team Incentives
Team Competitions
Current Teams
Promoters
Learn More
Promoter Google Group
Promoter Guide
Forms and Resources
Rules
Login
Event Date Submission
Payments
Officials
Learn More
Login
Officials Google Group
Resources and Forms
Upload Results
Race Calendar
Resources
NABRA
Visit Our Sponsors
Shop
Helpful Links
Rules
OBRA Google Group
FAQ
About
Our Mission
OBRA Board
Contact
Donate
Become A Sponsor
News
Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Event
Category
Name
Date
23
Monday Night PIR
Open 4/5
Trevor Luu
4/29
2
Chilly Crow Time Trial
Eddy Men
Taylor Pasquariello
4/14
21
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic
Category 2 50-59 Men
Kevin Dickson
4/14
8
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic
Category 2 50-59 Men
David Staczek
4/14
16
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic
Category 2 40-49 Men
Adam Peterson
4/14
10
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic
Category 2 19-39 Men
Jeffrey Heath
4/14
4
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships
Men 50-59
David Staczek
4/13
4
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships
Men 19-29
Jeffrey Heath
4/13
12
Mudslinger
Category 2 Men 50-59
David Staczek
4/6
27
Real West Gravel
Long Course Men 24-39
Trevor Luu
3/17
26
Echo Red to REd
Category 2 Men 60+
Peter Nielsen
3/16
26
Echo Red to REd
Category 2 Men 50-59
David Staczek
3/16
Account
Login
© 2024 Oregon Bicycle Racing Association