Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Event Category Name
25 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
108 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Andrew Kreps
105 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Peter Nielsen
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 Marika Yumang
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kreps
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Chris Eves
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 Justin Smith
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Andrew Kreps
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale James Emond
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena Libby L. Emond
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale James Emond
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena Jessica Hunter
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena Libby Edmond
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5 Marika Yumang
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Peter Nielsen
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5 Justin Smith
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Chris Eves
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale James Emond
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena Jessica Hunter
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Christopher Finley
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Tony Ruiz
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 60+ Albyn Jones
DNS Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Andrew Kreps
35 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Justin Smith
20 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Eric Hunter
3 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Matt Meskill
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Andrew Kreps
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matt Meskill
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 55+ Matt Meskill
23 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 James Emond
36 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Eric Hunter
28 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Justin Smith
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matt Meskill
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Justin Smith
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matt Meskill
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Andrew Kreps
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Meskill
16 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale James Emond
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Meskill
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matt Meskill
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Meskill
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matt Meskill
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 40-44 Eric Hunter
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 MATHIS RICHARDS
30 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Hunter