Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Event Category Name
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale James Emond
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Phil Webster
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jessica Hunter
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Libby L. Emond
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jason Davis
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men John Rockwood
63 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Jessica Hunter
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Phil Webster
100 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
62 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Libby L. Emond
32 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Albert Passadore
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Libby L. Emond
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Jessica Hunter
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Albert Passadore
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men John Rockwood
114 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale James Emond
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Phil Webster
19 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale James Emond
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Jessica Hunter
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Albert Passadore
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men John Rockwood
125 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Libby L. Emond
60 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
27 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Albert Passadore
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
130 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Phil Webster
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale James Emond
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men John Rockwood
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Albert Passadore
28 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Phil Webster
87 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jessica Hunter
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Libby L. Emond
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Albert Passadore
92 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
87 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Meskill
129 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Matt Meskill
169 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
93 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Libby L. Emond
27 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale James Emond
107 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Matt Meskill
52 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Eric Hunter
155 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter
31 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C James Emond
24 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Eric Hunter