Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles

Event Category Name
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Jules Johnson
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Simon Ingham
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Nico Parkes-Perret
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Cory Solo
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
23 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Andrew Smith
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nico Parkes-Perret
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jules Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ David Saltzberg
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Andrew Smith
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Katy Salinas
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Simon Ingham
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Andrew Smith
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Jules Johnson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Matthew Smith
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jules Johnson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nico Parkes-Perret
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nico Parkes-Perret
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jules Johnson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
26 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined David Hart
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Hart
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 David Hart
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nico Parkes-Perret
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Westerbeck
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jules Johnson
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Simon Ingham
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Jerrol Lackey
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
2 Monday PIR Novice Nico Parkes-Perret
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Carlton Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Day
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Ross Lane
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Ross Lane
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Nico Parkes-Perret
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Todd Burnette
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Day
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Smith
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Day
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Carlton Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Benjamin Drucker
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Day
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Carlton Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
8 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Jerrol Lackey
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Benjamin Drucker
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Nico Parkes-Perret
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jules Johnson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Drucker
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Nico Parkes-Perret
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jules Johnson
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Carlton Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Carlton Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Drucker
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Matthew Westerbeck
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Benjamin Drucker
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Matthew Westerbeck
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Benjamin Drucker
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Burnette
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Jerrol Lackey
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Jerrol Lackey
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Day
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ron Lewis
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ David Saltzberg
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Matthew Smith
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ David Saltzberg
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Andrew Smith
26 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Todd Burnette
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Matthew Smith
21 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Simon Ingham
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Jimmy Candelaria
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Cory Solo
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Andrew Smith
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Cory Solo
62 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
66 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
61 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
19 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Jerrol Lackey
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
34 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Hart
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 David Hart
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Simon Ingham
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 David Hart
10 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Brandon Day
11 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ David Hart
13 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Ron Lewis
20 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
31 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Ron Lewis
16 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
3 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Jerrol Lackey
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ David Hart
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 David Hart
13 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
35 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
17 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ David Saltzberg
49 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Ron Lewis
95 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
83 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Hart
18 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 David Hart