Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles

Event Category Name
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
24 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 John Lin
17 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 John Lin
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 John Lin
14 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined John Lin
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 John Lin
3 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 John Lin
64 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined John Lin
16 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 John Lin
12 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 John Lin
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men Pat Case
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Garcia
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katy Salinas
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andy Edick
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lauren Reynolds
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Travis Dutton
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Jerrol Lackey
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Pat Case
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 John Lin
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Pat Case
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Travis Dutton
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Garcia
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andy Edick
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Coleman
77 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Anna Saltzberg
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 Anna Saltzberg
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lauren Reynolds
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Travis Dutton
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andy Edick
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 John Lin
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Benjamin Drucker
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Pat Case
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lauren Reynolds
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Drew Coleman
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Garcia
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Tommaso Gomez
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ David Hart
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 John Lin
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Jerrol Lackey
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Drew Coleman
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men David Saltzberg
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Katy Salinas
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Lauren Reynolds
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men David Hart
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Bill Garcia
128 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Bill Garcia
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men David Hart
127 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Hart
182 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men David Saltzberg
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men David Hart
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Bill Garcia
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men David Saltzberg
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Bill Garcia
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men David Hart
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men David Saltzberg
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men David Saltzberg
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Bill Garcia
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men David Hart
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 John Lin
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Nico Parkes-Perret
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andy Edick
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lauren Reynolds
8 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 John Lin
21 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Drew Coleman
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ David Saltzberg
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 John Lin
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ David Hart
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Benjamin Drucker
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Garcia
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andy Edick
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lauren Reynolds
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Jules Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
12 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men David Hart
16 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men David Saltzberg
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 David Hart
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 David Saltzberg
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Justin Philips
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Lin
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Nico Parkes-Perret
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Benjamin Drucker
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lauren Reynolds
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Travis Dutton
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Jerrol Lackey
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Drew Coleman
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Jerrol Lackey
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Lauren Reynolds
5 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Tommaso Gomez
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Drucker
17 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 David Hart
16 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 David Saltzberg
18 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4 John Lin
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andy Edick
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lauren Reynolds
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men David Saltzberg
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings Team
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Drew Coleman
14 Sister's Stampede XC Novice Women 19-39 Sara Caldwell-Kan
26 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 Tommaso Gomez
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Coleman
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Drew Coleman
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
18 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Tommaso Gomez
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
21 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
8 Coast Hills Classic Novice Women 19-39 Sara Caldwell-Kan
6 Coast Hills Classic Novice Women 19-39 Lauren Reynolds
10 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Smith
7 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 19-39 Tommaso Gomez
9 Coast Hills Classic Novice Women 19-39 Katy Salinas
24 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ David Saltzberg
25 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ David Hart
14 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 John Lin
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nico Parkes-Perret
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Nico Parkes-Perret
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Coleman
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Drew Coleman
8 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Tommaso Gomez
9 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Andrew Smith
4 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
6 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker
15 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ron Lewis
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 John Lin
14 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ David Hart
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nico Parkes-Perret
7 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
8 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Tommaso Gomez
DQ King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Drew Coleman
15 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ David Hart
18 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
30 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 John Lin
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Elyse Johansen
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Drew Coleman
38 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Tommaso Gomez
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Justin Philips
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 John Lin
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Drew Coleman
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Ron Lewis
44 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Tommaso Gomez
14 Cherry Pie Men 4 John Lin
18 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Ron Lewis
33 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Tommaso Gomez
12 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
14 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Benjamin Drucker
11 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ David Hart
11 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 John Lin
3 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Women Anna Saltzberg
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
2 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women Anna Saltzberg
29 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 John Lin
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Tommaso Gomez
14 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Ron Lewis
24 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Ron Lewis
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
36 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 David Hart
22 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 John Lin
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
34 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Tommaso Gomez
23 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women Anna Saltzberg
24 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 John Lin
18 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Ron Lewis
5 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women Anna Saltzberg
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Anna Saltzberg
12 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 David Hart
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg
104 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
68 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Hart
303 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Anna Saltzberg