Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles

Event Category Name
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Andy Edick
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Cory Solo
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Andrew Smith
48 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Ross Lane
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jerrol Lackey
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Simon Ingham
55 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Katy Salinas
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
78 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category B Andrew Smith
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C Brandon Day
20 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C Nick Wood
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ A Matthew Smith
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A Katy Salinas
31 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Katy Salinas
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Andy Edick
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Cory Solo
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jeremy Hudson
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Ross Lane
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Simon Ingham
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Andy Edick
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Cory Solo
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Andrew Smith
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cory Solo
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Simon Ingham
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ron Lewis
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brandon Day
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeremy Hudson
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jerrol Lackey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nick Wood
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Halley Shultz
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Andrew Smith
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Cory Solo
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Andy Edick
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C Nico Parkes-Perret
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A Katy Salinas
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
22 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Simon Ingham
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C Jules Johnson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jerrol Lackey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Katy Salinas
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cory Solo
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Matthew Smith
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Tim Plumb
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Saltzberg
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ron Lewis
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brandon Day
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nick Wood
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeremy Hudson
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Todd Burnette
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Halley Shultz
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Phil Saso
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Simon Ingham
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C Jules Johnson
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Ron Lewis
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C Nico Parkes-Perret
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed David Hart
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Andrew Smith
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Cory Solo
29 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
19 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Todd Burnette
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeremy Hudson
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nick Wood
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jerrol Lackey
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Saltzberg
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Katy Salinas
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cory Solo
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Matthew Smith
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed David Hart
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Andrew Smith
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Cory Solo
26 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A Katy Salinas
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
19 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Simon Ingham
34 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Jules Johnson
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Nico Parkes-Perret
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Smith
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cory Solo
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Matthew Smith
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Tim Plumb
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Saltzberg
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brandon Day
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeremy Hudson
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Simon Ingham
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Alisha Madrone
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Phil Saso
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ron Lewis
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B Andrew Smith
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
22 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Simon Ingham
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Nico Parkes-Perret
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Andrew Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jerrol Lackey
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Matthew Smith
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Smith
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cory Solo
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Todd Burnette
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeremy Hudson
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Simon Ingham
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ron Lewis
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Saltzberg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nick Wood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brandon Day
7 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Andrew Smith
25 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Simon Ingham
55 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
29 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
1 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Nico Parkes-Perret
11 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed David Hart
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
8 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Jules Johnson
32 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
21 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
17 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Cory Solo
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Matthew Smith
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Cory Solo
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Jules Johnson
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Nico Parkes-Perret
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Simon Ingham
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Matthew Smith
23 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Andrew Smith
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Cory Solo
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Jules Johnson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nico Parkes-Perret
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jules Johnson
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Simon Ingham
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Andrew Smith
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jules Johnson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Matthew Smith
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ David Saltzberg
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Katy Salinas
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Andrew Smith
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Jules Johnson
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jules Johnson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nico Parkes-Perret
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nico Parkes-Perret
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
26 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined David Hart
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Hart
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 David Hart
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nico Parkes-Perret
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Westerbeck
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Simon Ingham
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jules Johnson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Jerrol Lackey
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Carlton Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Day
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Ross Lane
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Ross Lane
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Day
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Nico Parkes-Perret
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Todd Burnette
2 Monday PIR Novice Nico Parkes-Perret
4 OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice) Jules Johnson
49 OUCH: Combined Combined Jules Johnson
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Day
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Carlton Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Benjamin Drucker
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Carlton Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brandon Day
8 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Jerrol Lackey
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Benjamin Drucker
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jules Johnson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Nico Parkes-Perret
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Drucker
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Nico Parkes-Perret
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jules Johnson
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Drucker
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Carlton Smith
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Carlton Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Matthew Westerbeck
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Benjamin Drucker
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Matthew Westerbeck
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Benjamin Drucker
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Benjamin Drucker
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Burnette
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Jerrol Lackey
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Jerrol Lackey
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ron Lewis
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Day
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Jimmy Candelaria
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ David Saltzberg
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Matthew Smith
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Andrew Smith
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Cory Solo
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Matthew Smith
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ David Saltzberg
21 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Simon Ingham
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Cory Solo
26 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Todd Burnette
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Andrew Smith
66 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
62 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
61 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Jerrol Lackey
19 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 David Hart
34 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Hart
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Simon Ingham
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 David Hart
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
11 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ David Hart
20 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
13 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Ron Lewis
10 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Brandon Day
16 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
31 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Ron Lewis
3 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Jerrol Lackey
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ David Hart
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
35 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 David Hart
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
13 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Jerrol Lackey
49 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Ron Lewis
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ David Saltzberg
17 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
95 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
83 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Hart
18 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 David Hart