Swift Racing

Event Category Name
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 John Ohotto
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Simon Ingham
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Andrew Smith
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Matthew Smith
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ben Gagosian
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed John Lin
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Justin Philips
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Patrick Case
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Grant Headley
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Katy Salinas
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Joseph French
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 Adam Andrus
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Ben Gagosian
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Joseph French
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Ben Gagosian
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Matthew Smith
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Andrew Smith
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Katy Salinas
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Andy Edick
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Justin Philips
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Cory Solovewicz
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Patrick Case
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Simon Ingham
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 Adam Andrus
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Andrew Smith
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Matthew Smith
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Ben Gagosian
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed John Lin
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Justin Philips
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Andy Edick
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Grant Headley
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Patrick Case
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Simon Ingham
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Cory Solovewicz
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5 Adam Andrus
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Joseph French
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Ryan Cotton
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Nick Wood
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sara Headley
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Gagosian
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Case
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joseph French
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Beau Burggraff
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ John Ohotto
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Simon Ingham
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Katy Salinas
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Philips
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Benjamin Drucker
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Matthew Smith
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Beau Burggraff
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed John Lin
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Justin Philips
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Patrick Case
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Adam Andrus
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Joseph French
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 4 Ben Gagosian
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Case
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Simon Ingham
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Adam Andrus
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Philips
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Benjamin Drucker
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Matthew Smith
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Beau Burggraff
38 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Joseph French
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Benjamin Drucker
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Matthew Smith
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Andrew Smith
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew Smith
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 Sara Headley
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed John Lin
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Justin Philips
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Grant Headley
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Joseph French
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Simon Ingham
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 4 Ryan Cotton
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Katy Salinas
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Philips
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Grant Headley
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Gagosian
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Case
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joseph French
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Simon Ingham
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sara Headley
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Adam Andrus
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Jason Whittington
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Benjamin Drucker
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Matthew Smith
31 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Joseph French
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 35+ Benjamin Drucker
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 35+ Matthew Smith
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Matthew Smith
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Andrew Smith
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 Sara Headley
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Katy Salinas
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed John Lin
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Justin Philips
40 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Grant Headley
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Adam Andrus
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Joseph French
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Simon Ingham
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 4 Ryan Cotton
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Katy Salinas
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Philips
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Grant Headley
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nick Wood
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Gagosian
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Simon Ingham
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sara Headley
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 35+ Benjamin Drucker
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 35+ Matthew Smith
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Benjamin Drucker
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Matthew Smith
15 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Andrew Smith
14 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew Smith
5 Corn Cross Women 2/3 Sara Headley
2 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Katy Salinas
DNF Corn Cross Singlespeed Ben Gagosian
10 Corn Cross Men 2/3 Grant Headley
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Andrew Smith
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 2/3 Sara Headley
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed John Lin
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Patrick Case
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Grant Headley
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 John Ohotto
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Adam Andrus
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 Simon Ingham
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 4 Ryan Cotton
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Katy Salinas
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Philips
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Grant Headley
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Benjamin Drucker
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Matthew Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Andrew Smith
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nick Wood
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Gagosian
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Patrick Case
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Simon Ingham
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ John Ohotto
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Matthew Smith
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Matthew Smith
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Andrew Smith
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Katy Salinas
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed John Lin
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Patrick Case
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 John Ohotto
51 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 Joseph French
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 Simon Ingham
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 4 Ryan Cotton
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Singlespeed John Lin
3 Keizer Rapids Singlespeed John Lin
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
6 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sara Headley
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sara Headley
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Nick Wood
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 John Lin
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Grant Headley
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Justin Philips
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy Edick
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 John Lin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Grant Headley
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Justin Philips
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
1 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Short Course: Women 19-49 Cassie Capone
2 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Short Course: Men 19-49 Joseph French
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 John Lin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Grant Headley
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Justin Philips
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cassie Capone
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy Edick
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Cory Solovewicz
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Cory Solovewicz
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 John Lin
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men John Lin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Grant Headley
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy Edick
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men John Lin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Grant Headley
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Justin Philips
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Andrew Smith
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy Edick
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joseph French
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 John Lin
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Grant Headley
27 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Scott WIlliams
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Grant Headley
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Benjamin Drucker
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Grant Headley
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men John Lin
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined John Lin
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Grant Headley
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Larry Hiday
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Benjamin Drucker
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Eddy Senior Men John Lin
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Eddy Senior Men Grant Headley
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Eddy Senior Men Larry Hiday
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Eddy Senior Men Benjamin Drucker
9 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Grant Headley
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
16 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Andrew Smith
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Larry Hiday
16 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 John Lin
18 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Grant Headley
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Grant Headley
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Joseph French
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
25 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Joseph French
56 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Benjamin Drucker
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker
56 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Benjamin Drucker
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Benjamin Drucker